Featured Stories

Eneco Tour Stages 6 and 7 Full Results, Final GC, Photos

by pedalmag.com
August 18, 2013 – Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team took the final Stage Tienen7 from Tienen to Geraardsbergen – 208km, to claim the overall victory as the Eneco Tour wrapped up on Sunday. Guillaume Boivin (Cannondale Pro Cycling) was the top Canuck in 68th overall.

Results

Stage 6 – Riemst to La Redoute – 150km

1. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling  3:51:13
2. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  0:02
3. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
4. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:03
5. Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
6. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team
7. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
8. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge
9. Nick Nuyens (Bel) Garmin-Sharp  0:12
10. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
11. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
12. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:51
13. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  0:53
14. Bob Jungels (Lux) RadioShack Leopard  0:56
15. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge  0:57
16. Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
17. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
18. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  1:02
19. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:04
20. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  1:07
21. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha  1:17
22. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team  1:37
23. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
24. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  1:40
25. Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  1:48
26. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:50
27. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:52
28. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge
29. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol
30. Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
31. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida
32. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  1:59
33. Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2R La Mondiale
34. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
35. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha
36. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
37. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
38. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  2:19
39. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  2:29
40. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling  3:43
41. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team  3:50
42. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  3:52
43. Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  4:07
44. Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  7:43
45. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  8:24
46. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  8:33
47. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:11:49
48. Jesse Sergent (Nzl) RadioShack Leopard
49. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  0:15:09
50. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
51. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha
52. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
53. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
54. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
55. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
56. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol
57. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
58. Grégory Rast (Sui) RadioShack Leopard
59. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling
60. Evan Huffman (USA) Astana Pro Team
61. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
62. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
63. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
64. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol
65. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
66. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano
67. Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
68. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs-Wanty  0:15:38
69. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
70. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
71. Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin-Sharp
72. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ
73. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
74. Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ
75. Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Sharp  0:15:47
76. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling  0:15:57
77. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida  0:16:47
78. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
79. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
80. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
81. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida
82. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
83. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard
84. Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard
85. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale
86. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
87. Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
88. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp
89. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
90. Enrique Sanz (Esp) Movistar Team
91. Luca Dodi (Ita) Lampre-Merida
92. Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
93. Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha
94. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
95. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
96. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs-Wanty
97. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
98. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling
99. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
101. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
102. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
103. Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
104. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
105. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
106. Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
107. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
108. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
109. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge  0:19:20
110. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
111. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge
112. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2R La Mondiale
113. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
114. Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
115. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha
116. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
117. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
118. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
119. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
120. Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Sharp
121. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Lotto Belisol
122. Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
123. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling
124. Julian Kern (Ger) Ag2R La Mondiale
125. Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
126. Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling
127. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
128. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
129. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
130. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
131. Jure Kocjan (Slo) Euskaltel-Euskadi
132. Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi
133. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team
134. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
135. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2R La Mondiale
136. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha
137. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
138. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale
139. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
140. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
141. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida
142. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty
143. Graeme Brown (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling
144. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
145. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF  Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF  Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF  Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF  Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale
DNF  Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha
DNF  Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF  Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF  Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
DNF  Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Sky Procycling
DNS  Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha
DNS  Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp

Stage 7 – Tienen to Geraardsbergen – 208km

1. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  5:03
2. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling  0:04
3. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:12
4. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:14
5. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge  0:17
6. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge  0:25
7. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
8. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
9. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida
10. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
11. Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
12. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
13. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  0:29
14. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
15. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2R La Mondiale
16. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
17. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
18. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
19. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  0:33
20. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida
21. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
22. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
23. Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
24. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol
25. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  0:38
26. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha
27. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:39
28. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
29. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
30. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  0:49
31. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:57
32. Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  1:27
33. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34. Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
35. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp
36. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
37. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:32
38. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
39. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
40. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2R La Mondiale  1:35
41. Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  1:38
42. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge  1:39
43. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol  1:43
44. Nick Nuyens (Bel) Garmin-Sharp  1:46
45. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ  3:04
46. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  3:09
47. Bob Jungels (Lux) RadioShack Leopard
48. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
49. Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  3:29
50. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge  4:29
51. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  4:37
52. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol  4:56
53. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  5:50
54. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team  7:22
55. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha  7:24
56. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha
57. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
58. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
60. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
61. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha
62. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Lotto Belisol
63. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
64. Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling
65. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
66. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
67. Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi
68. Jure Kocjan (Slo) Euskaltel-Euskadi
69. Jesse Sergent (Nzl) RadioShack Leopard  7:33
70. Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
71. Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Sharp
72. Evan Huffman (USA) Astana Pro Team
73. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge  7:36
74. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
75. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
76. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
77. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
78. Grégory Rast (Sui) RadioShack Leopard
79. Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard
80. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling
81. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling
82. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
83. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano
84. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
85. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
86. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  7:51
87. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ  7:55
88. Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2R La Mondiale
89. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling
90. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale  7:58
91. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
92. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol
93. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
94. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
95. Julian Kern (Ger) Ag2R La Mondiale  8:14
96. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  8:27
97. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  8:29
98. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  8:44
99. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ  0:10
100. Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha
101. Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
102. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
103. Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
104. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard  0:14
105. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
106. Luca Dodi (Ita) Lampre-Merida  0:19
107. Enrique Sanz (Esp) Movistar Team  0:10:16
108. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team  0:10:24
109. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
110. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:11:20
111. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  0:12:27
DNF  Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Sharp
DNF  Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin-Sharp
DNF  Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
DNF  Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida
DNF  Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
DNF  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida
DNF  Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge
DNF  Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
DNF  Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF  Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF  Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale
DNF  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF  Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
DNF  Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
DNF  Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ
DNF  Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF  Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF  Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF  Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Accent Jobs-Wanty
DNF  Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs-Wanty
DNF  Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs-Wanty
DNF  Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty
DNF  Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
DNF  Daniele Bennati (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
DNF  David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
DNF  Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF  Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol
DNF  Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF  Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF  Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha
DNS  Graeme Brown (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling
DNS  Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNS  Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
DNS  John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano

Final GC

1. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  25:14:05
2. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:26
3. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team  0:50
4. Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack Leopard  0:55
5. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge
6. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  1:20
7. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  1:32
8. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge  1:34
9. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  2:07
10. Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard  2:14
11. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  2:15
12. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:39
13. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha  2:52
14. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  2:53
15. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  2:57
16. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  3:37
17. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  3:41
18. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling  3:51
19. Nick Nuyens (Bel) Garmin-Sharp  4:29
20. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  4:51
21. Bob Jungels (Lux) RadioShack Leopard  4:57
22. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  5:20
23. Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida  5:39
24. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  5:57
25. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team  6:19
26. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling  6:24
27. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  6:39
28. Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  9:05
29. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha  9:36
30. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge  0:18
31. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  0:10:30
32. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  0:10:57
33. Axel Domont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:11:18
34. Hugo Houle (Can) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:11:49
35. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:12:55
36. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:13:24
37. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:13:31
38. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  0:15:01
39. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team  0:15:06
40. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol  0:15:52
41. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:16:04
42. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge  0:16:48
43. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  0:17:48
44. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  0:17:55
45. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol  0:18:31
46. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ  0:19:19
47. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling  0:19:22
48. Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:19:32
49. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling  0:19:35
50. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:19:39
51. Jesse Sergent (Nzl) RadioShack Leopard  0:19:50
52. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  0:19:55
53. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp  0:20
54. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol  0:20:16
55. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida  0:20:29
56. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:22:01
57. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling  0:22:29
58. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha  0:22:50
59. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:23:08
60. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol  0:23:28
61. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  0:23:36
62. Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Sharp  0:23:39
63. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano  0:23:46
64. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling  0:24:18
65. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:24:24
66. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:24:51
67. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:25:27
68. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge  0:25:28
69. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:25:37
70. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team  0:25:57
71. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida  0:26:07
72. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  0:26:17
73. Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:26:36
74. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling  0:27:29
75. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:27:34
76. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard  0:27:40
77. Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Katusha  0:27:45
78. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ  0:28:22
79. Grégory Rast (Sui) RadioShack Leopard  0:28:23
80. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:28:31
81. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling  0:28:44
82. Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:29:00
83. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:29:01
84. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  0:29:10
85. Julian Kern (Ger) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:29:14
86. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ  0:29:31
87. Enrique Sanz (Esp) Movistar Team  0:30:10
88. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge  0:30:19
89. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  0:31:02
90. Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team  0:31:13
91. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling  0:32:01
92. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  0:32:13
93. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:32:20
94. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:32:35
95. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano  0:33:05
96. Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:33:11
97. Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling  0:33:39
98. Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Accent Jobs-Wanty  0:33:47
99. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:33:53
100. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise  0:34:18
101. Danilo Hondo (Ger) RadioShack Leopard  0:34:41
102. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale  0:34:58
103. Luca Dodi (Ita) Lampre-Merida  0:35:13
104. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:36:07
105. Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Lotto Belisol  0:38:51
106. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  0:39:34
107. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:39:50
108. Evan Huffman (USA) Astana Pro Team  0:40:26
109. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha  0:44:11
110. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling  0:45:11





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.