Featured Stories

Recent Videos

TUFT 3rd on GC at Eneco Tour – Orica-GreenEdge Wins Stage 2 TTT

report by Orica-GreenEdge

August 07, 2012 (Sittard, The Netherlands) – Orica-GreenEdge won the Eneco Tour stage two team time trial in Sittard. Covering the 18.9 kilometer course in 21:08, the Australian team beat Omega Pharma-QuickStep by less than a second to move Jens Keukeleire into the race leader’s jersey. It is the second WorldTour team time trial victory for Orica-GreenEdge, who also won the team discipline at Tirreno Adriatico.

“I knew we had a chance for the win,” said Sports Director Laurenzo Lapage. “The time gaps between the top teams can often be small, and it comes down to every little detail. I said yesterday we were looking for a top three finish. It’s never good to come into the team time trial too confident.”

Aidis Kruopis started stage two in fourth place, tied for time with Taylor Phinney (BMC). Having earned bonus seconds on the intermediate sprint yesterday, Kruopis was well-poised to move into the leader’s jersey until he lost contact with the team due to a flat tire.

“The flat tire is obviously not something we can control,” said Lapage. “What we can control is how we react to what happens. The team kept everything together even after Aidis was gone, and this helped us win today.”

Orica-GreenEdge finished with five riders. Sebastian Langeveld, Svein Tuft, Luke Durbridge, Jens Mouris and Keukeleire powered across the line together

“Finishing a team time trial with a complete team is never a good sign,” said Lapage. “Leigh Howard and Fumy Beppu did a great job before getting dropped.”

“We never thought about who would take the leader’s jersey,” Lapage added. “Who has the jersey isn’t important. The team win was the important thing. Normally, Aidis would have taken it, but after the mechanical problem, anyone who got to the finish had a chance.”

Lapage believes the team can hold onto the jersey throughout the week.

“It now becomes important that we arrive at the time trial on Saturday with a number of riders in contention,” said Lapage. “If we do that, everything is possible.”

Results

1. Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 21:09
2. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge
3. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
4. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
5. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
6. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 00:01
7. Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
8. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
9. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
10. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
12. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
13. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 00:02
14. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
15. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team
16. Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha Team
17. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha Team
18. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 00:04
19. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
20. Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
21. Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
22. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
23. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 00:17
24. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
25. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
26. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
27. Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale
28. Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 00:18
29. Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan
30. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan
31. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan
32. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan
33. Robert Wagner (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan
34. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack-Nissan
35. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan
36. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
37. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
38. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
39. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
40. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
41. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
42. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
43. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team
44. David Millar (Gbr) Garmin-Sharp 00:27
45. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
46. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp
47. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
48. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
49. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
50. Alberto Contador Velsaco (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
51. Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
52. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
53. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
54. Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
55. David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
56. Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 00:31
57. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
58. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
59. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 00:31
60. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
61. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
62. Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
63. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
64. Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-BigMat 00:32
65. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
67. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
68. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
69. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
70. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling 00:36
71. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Sky Procycling
72. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Sky Procycling
73. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
74. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
75. Simon Geschke (Ger) Argos – Shimano 00:37
76. John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos – Shimano
77. Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos – Shimano
78. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos – Shimano
79. Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos – Shimano
80. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-ISD 00:44
81. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-ISD
82. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-ISD
83. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-ISD
84. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-ISD
85. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:45
86. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r-La Mondiale
87. Martin Elmiger (Sui) Ag2r-La Mondiale
88. Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2r-La Mondiale
89. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r-La Mondiale
90. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 00:46
91. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
92. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
93. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
94. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
95. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
96. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
97. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 00:48
98. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
99. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
100. Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
101. Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
102. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
103. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 00:55
104. Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team
106. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
107. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team
108. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:59
109. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 01:06
110. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
111. Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
112. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
113. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
114. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
115. Kevin Ista (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
116. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 01:09
117. Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
118. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
119. Victor Cabade Carla (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
120. Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
121. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
122. Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 01:10
123. Martin Kohler (Sui) BMC Racing Team
124. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
125. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
126. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
127. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 01:17
128. Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 01:30
129. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 01:34
130. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
131. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 01:36
132. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
133. Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 01:46
134. Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Sharp
135. Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 01:51
136. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-BigMat 01:56
137. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
138. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge 01:58
139. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-ISD 02:00
140. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 02:13
141. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 02:22
142. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
143. Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:26
144. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 02:30
145. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
146. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Ag2r-La Mondiale 02:34
147. Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos – Shimano 02:35
148. Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos – Shimano
149. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos – Shimano
150. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge 02:36
151. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:45
152. Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:51
153. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-ISD 02:52
154. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-ISD
155. Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-BigMat 02:55
156. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 03:01
157. Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 03:07
158. Jimmy Casper (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 03:12
159. Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team 03:18
160. Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 03:33
161. Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 03:35
162. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 03:51
163. Jeremy Hunt (Gbr) Sky Procycling 04:27
164. Adam Blythe (Gbr) BMC Racing Team 04:56
HD Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 08:40

GC after Stage 2

1. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge 5:59:37
2. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
 3. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 
4. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
5. Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
6. Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 00:01
7. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
8. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
9. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
10. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
11. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
12. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
13. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 00:02
14. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team
15. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
16. Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha Team
17. Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 00:04
18. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
19. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
20. Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
21. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
22. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 00:15
23. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 00:17
24. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
25. Robert Wagner (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan
26. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
27. Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale
28. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 00:18
29. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
30. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team
31. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan
32. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
33. Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan
34. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan
35. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
36. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan
37. Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan
38. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
39. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack-Nissan
40. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
41. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-BigMat 00:26
42. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 00:27
43. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
44. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
45. David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
46. Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
47. Alberto Contador Velsaco (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
48. David Millar (Gbr) Garmin-Sharp
49. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp
50. Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
51. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
52. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 00:31
53. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
54. Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
55. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
56. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
57. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
58. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-BigMat 00:32
59. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
60. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
61. Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-BigMat 
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-BigMat
63. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Sky Procycling 00:34
64. Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling 00:36
65. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Sky Procycling
66. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
67. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
68. Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos – Shimano 00:37
69. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Argos – Shimano
70. John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos – Shimano
71. Simon Geschke (Ger) Argos – Shimano
72. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-ISD 00:44
73. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-ISD
74. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-ISD
75. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-ISD
76. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-ISD
77. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r-La Mondiale
78. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:45
79. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale
80. Martin Elmiger (Sui) Ag2r-La Mondiale
81. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 00:46
82. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
83. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
85. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
86. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
87. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
88. Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 00:48
89. Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
90. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
91. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
92. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
93. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team 00:55
94. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
95. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
96. Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
97. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team
98. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:59
99. Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 01:06
100. Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
101. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
102. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
103. Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
104. Victor Cabade Carla (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 01:09
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
106. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 01:10
108. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
109. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
110. Martin Kohler (Sui) BMC Racing Team
111. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 01:17
112. Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 01:28
113. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 01:34
114. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 01:36
115. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116. Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Sharp 01:46
117. Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-Sharp
118. Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 01:51
119. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 01:56
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge 01:58
121. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-ISD 02:00
122. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 02:13
123. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 02:22
124. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
125. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Argos – Shimano 02:25
126. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 02:30
127. Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica-GreenEdge 02:32
128. Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos – Shimano 02:35
129. Bert De Backer (Bel) Argos – Shimano
130. Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:51
131. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-ISD 02:52
132. Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-BigMat 02:55
133. Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 03:07
134. Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha Team 03:18
135. Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 03:33
136. Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 03:35
137. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 03:51
138. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha Team 04:07
139. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 04:22
140. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 04:23
141. Jeremy Hunt (Gbr) Sky Procycling 04:27
142. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 04:32
143. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04:36
144. Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Ag2r-La Mondiale 04:50
145. Adam Blythe (Gbr) BMC Racing Team 04:56
146. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 05:11
147. Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:14
148. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 06:31
149. Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
150. Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 06:35
151. Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos – Shimano 06:41
152. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 06:52
153. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-ISD 06:57
154. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 07:08
155. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 07:10
156. Kevin Ista (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
157. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 07:38
158. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-BigMat 08:00
159. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 08:34
160. Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 08:40
161. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 08:49
162. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Ag2r-La Mondiale 10:05
163. Jimmy Casper (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 10:43
164. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 10:45





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.