Featured Stories

Dumoulin Wins 100th Giro d’Italia for Historic Victory

by pedalmag.com
Tom Dumoulin celebrates victory  ©  Cor Vos
May 28, 2017 (Milan , ITA) – Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb was unstoppable on the final 29.3km Stage 21 ITT from Monza to Milan riding into the history books as the winner of the 100th Giro d’Italia and the first Dutchman to claim the fabled maglia rosa.

Final 100th Giro podium (l-r) Quintana 2nd, Dumoulin 1st, Nibali 3rd  ©  Cor Vos
Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team settled for second overall while Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida finished third. In the end both former Giro winners could not outpace Dumoulin despite potent challenges on the final mountain stages.

Jos Van Emden  ©  Cor Vos
Jos van Emden (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo won the final stage giving Dutch fans a double victory for the Netherlands on the final day. Dumoulin placed second followed by Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team in third.

Michael Woods  ©  Cor Vos

Canada’s Michael Woods (Cannondale-Drapac) finished 38th overall at his debut Grand Tour tweeting prior to the final stage, “I see the light at the end of the tunnel… unfortunately the tunnel is 29km long #Giro100 #sessantenov #shouldnthavedranklastnight.”He finished 104th on the day and takes home two top-5 results and a stellar 9th on Stage 17 when he assisted teammate Pierre Rolland to victory.

Svein Tuft  ©  Cor Vos
Fellow Canuck Svein Tuft (Orica-Scott) delivered a solid 20th place finish bringing a close to his 6th Giro.

Tom Dumoulin and teammates  ©  Cor Vos
Tom Dumoulin  ©  Cor Vos
Giro D’Italia 2017 stage 21
Final 100th Giro podium (l-r) Quintana 2nd, Dumoulin 1st, Nibali 3rd  ©  Cor Vos
Results
1. Jos van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 33:08
2. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:15
3. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:27
4. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:31
5. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:35
6. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:39
7. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb 0:51
8. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:54
9. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:57
10. Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team 01:02
11. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:04
12. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
13. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 01:09
14. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
15. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott 01:13
16. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:14
17. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 01:16
18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:17
19. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team
20. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott 01:18
21. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 01:21
22. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 01:31
23. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott 01:36
24. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
25. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:37
26. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team
27. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 01:39
28. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 01:42
29. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:44
30. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:46
31. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
32. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:48
33. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 01:49
34. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
35. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
36. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 01:50
37. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:54
38. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
39. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:57
40. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 01:58
41. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 02:06
42. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 02:15
43. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
44. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
45. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 02:16
46. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 02:18
47. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 02:21
48. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 02:24
49. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 02:25
50. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 02:27
51. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 02:28
52. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
53. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 02:31
54. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 02:32
55. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 02:35
56. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 02:37
57. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 02:39
58. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 02:48
59. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 02:49
60. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 02:55
62. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 02:57
63. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 02:58
64. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
65. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
66. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 03:00
67. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team 03:01
68. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
69. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
70. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 03:02
71. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors 03:03
72. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team
73. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 03:05
74. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 03:09
75. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
76. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 03:10
77. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 03:11
78. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 03:12
79. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
80. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 03:15
81. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
82. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 03:17
83. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 03:28
84. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 03:29
85. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 03:30
86. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 03:31
87. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 03:33
88. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
89. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 03:35
90. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 03:37
91. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina 03:39
92. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
93. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
94. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 03:40
95. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 03:42
96. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida 03:43
97. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 03:44
98. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
99. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
100. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 03:46
101. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
102. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 03:48
103. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
104. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
105. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 03:49
106. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 03:50
107. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 03:52
108. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:56
109. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 03:58
110. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
111. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 03:59
112. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 04:03
114. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
115. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 04:04
116. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 04:06
117. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
118. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:08
119. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
120. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 04:15
121. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 04:17
122. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 04:20
123. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 04:22
124. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 04:23
125. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:25
126. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina 04:26
127. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
128. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
129. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina 04:27
130. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina 04:29
131. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 04:30
132. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 04:31
133. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 04:32
134. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 04:33
135. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 04:34
136. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 04:36
137. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
138. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 04:38
139. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 04:41
140. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 04:45
141. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 04:47
142. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 04:48
143. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:53
144. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 04:54
145. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 05:02
146. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 05:11
147. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
148. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 05:12
149. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 05:14
150. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 05:15
151. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 05:19
152. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 05:23
153. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 05:24
154. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 05:27
155. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 05:29
156. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 05:37
157. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac 05:40
158. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 05:41
159. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 05:43
160. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 05:50
161. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 06:44
DNS Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin

Final GC

1. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 90:34:54
2. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:31
3. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:40
4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 01:17
5. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 01:56
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 03:11
7. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 03:41
8. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 07:04
9. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 08:10
10. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 15:17
11. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:06
12. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:49
13. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:59
14. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 24:40
15. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 28:11
16. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 35:50
17. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 37:09
18. Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team 37:49
19. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 38:45
20. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 57:13
21. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 59:43
22. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 1:12:55
23. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:14:00
24. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:20:00
25. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:26:41
26. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:29:34
27. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:33:17
28. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team 1:34:21
29. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:35:49
30. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott 1:36:26
31. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:36:28
32. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:36:32
33. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 1:44:04
34. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:47:24
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida 1:52:02
36. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 1:58:49
37. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 2:00:45
38. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 2:02:20
39. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:09:03
40. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:09:30
41. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:12:34
42. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 2:14:18
43. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 2:16:12
44. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 2:17:12
45. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:18:19
46. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:19:20
47. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 2:20:09
48. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:23:54
49. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:24:32
50. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:25:08
51. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:25:28
52. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina 2:27:56
53. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 2:28:42
54. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:30:05
55. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 2:33:01
56. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 2:33:47
57. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 2:34:13
58. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:35:30
59. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 2:36:41
60. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 2:38:06
61. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 2:41:01
62. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 2:50:11
63. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:56:15
64. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:56:17
65. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 3:00:21
66. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 3:01:22
67. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 3:02:38
68. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:05:10
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 3:07:39
70. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:07:54
71. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb 3:09:18
72. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 3:10:39
73. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 3:12:11
74. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 3:13:22
75. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 3:15:44
76. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 3:16:27
77. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 3:17:51
78. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:19:04
79. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:23:35
80. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:26:47
81. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:27:08
82. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 3:28:41
83. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:28:53
84. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 3:28:55
85. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 3:30:09
86. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 3:30:11
87. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:33:28
88. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:37:32
89. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:37:43
90. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:41:19
91. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:44:13
92. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac 3:46:09
93. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 3:46:52
94. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team 3:46:55
95. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 3:49:24
96. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 3:52:44
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 3:54:19
98. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 3:54:52
99. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina 3:56:48
100. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 3:58:19
101. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 4:02:55
102. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 4:05:01
103. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 4:10:25
104. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 4:10:33
105. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 4:11:00
106. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:11:13
107. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott 4:11:59
108. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 4:12:42
109. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 4:13:51
110. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 4:13:59
111. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 4:14:04
112. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:15:18
113. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4:15:19
114. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:17:05
115. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:17:22
116. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:18:36
117. Jos van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:18:47
118. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 4:20:06
119. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:20:36
120. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 4:22:58
121. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:23:31
122. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott 4:23:34
123. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:23:42
124. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 4:25:05
125. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 4:26:36
126. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:26:46
127. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:27:24
128. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 4:29:57
129. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors 4:30:27
130. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:30:36
131. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:31:11
132. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 4:31:58
133. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 4:32:10
134. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:33:02
135. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 4:34:06
136. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 4:36:21
137. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:36:56
138. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 4:37:52
139. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal 4:39:29
140. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina 4:40:05
141. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 4:40:34
142. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott 4:44:25
143. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 4:44:35
144. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 4:51:25
145. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:57:48
146. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 4:58:43
147. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 5:02:25
148. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 5:03:27
149. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 5:04:06
150. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 5:04:10
151. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 5:04:57
152. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 5:05:32
153. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 5:06:02
154. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 5:06:10
155. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina 5:11:02
156. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 5:14:16
157. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 5:14:55
158. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 5:18:56
159. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:26:00
160. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 5:26:28
161. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 5:48:40





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.