Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Dumoulin Triumphs on Stage 14 at the Giro – Woods 30th Overall

by pedalmag.com

May 20, 2017 (Oropa, ITA) – Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb proved he’s a forced to be reckoned with racing to victory on the 131km Stage 14 from Castellania to the summit finish in Oropa. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin finished second and Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky was third as key challenger Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team settled for fourth after a failed attack on the final climb. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac finished 77th on the day and is now 30th overall.

Tom Dumoulin [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:02:34
2. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:03
3. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 0:09
4. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:14
5. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:35
6. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 0:41
7. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:43
8. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
9. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:46
10. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:50
12. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:00
13. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 1:12
14. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:14
15. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
16. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:19
17. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:22
18. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
19. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
20. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:26
21. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:44
22. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
23. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
24. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:04
25. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
26. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
27. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
28. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
29. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 2:21
30. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
31. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:29
32. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina 2:31
33. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
34. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac 2:36
35. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 2:40
36. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:55
37. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 3:01
38. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
39. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
40. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:05
42. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
43. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:11
44. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team 3:28
45. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 3:35
46. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
47. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
48. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
49. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
50. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott
51. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
52. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 3:58
53. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 4:12
54. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina 4:15
55. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 5:33
56. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 6:13
57. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
58. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
59. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
60. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
62. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
63. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
64. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb 6:27
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
66. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 6:46
67. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 6:56
68. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
69. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
70. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 7:41
71. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
72. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team
73. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
74. Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
75. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
76. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
77. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
78. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
79. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
80. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
81. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Team
82. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:23
83. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
84. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
85. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 8:37
86. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 8:50
87. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 9:11
88. Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
89. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
90. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
91. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
92. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
93. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
94. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 9:54
95. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
96. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:15
97. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
98. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 0:10:28
99. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:11:17
100. Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
101. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:12:15
102. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
103. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:33
104. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
105. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
106. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
107. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
108. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
109. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
110. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
111. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
112. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
113. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
114. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
116. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data
117. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
118. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
119. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
120. Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
121. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 0:12:41
122. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team
123. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
124. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:13:00
125. Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
126. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
127. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
128. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
129. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
130. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
131. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
132. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 0:13:56
133. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:14:15
134. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:14:22
135. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:14:38
136. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
138. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
139. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
140. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
141. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
144. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
145. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
146. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
147. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
148. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
149. Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
150. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
151. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
152. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
153. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
154. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
155. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
156. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
157. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
158. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
159. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
160. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
161. Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
162. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
163. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
164. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
165. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
166. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
167. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
168. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
169. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
170. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
171. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
172. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 0:15:17
173. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
174. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:15:21
175. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 0:16:01
176. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
177. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:16:05
178. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:16:07
179. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:16:10
180. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
181. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
182. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
183. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 0:16:14
DNS André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNS Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina

GC after Stage 14

1. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 59:31:17
2. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 2:47
3. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 3:25
4. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 3:40
5. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 4:24
6. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 4:32
7. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 4:55
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 4:59
9. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 5:28
10. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 5:36
11. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 7:03
12. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7:13
13. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 7:43
14. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 7:55
15. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 7:58
16. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 9:11
17. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
18. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:11:07
19. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:02
20. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:19:05
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 0:21:17
22. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:22:06
23. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:13
24. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:22:27
25. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina 0:23:08
26. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:24:22
27. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:25:54
28. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:25:56
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida 0:26:20
30. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 0:28:08
31. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 0:30:36
32. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:30:48
33. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:31:16
34. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:31:31
35. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:33:48
36. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:36:09
37. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:38:17
38. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:56
39. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team 0:39:46
40. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:41:53
41. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:42:26
42. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 0:44:10
43. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:45:14
44. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:45:41
45. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:47:04
46. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:48:39
47. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 0:49:45
48. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Team 0:50:28
49. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 0:51:20
50. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 0:52:18
51. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott 0:52:28
52. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:52:40
53. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 0:52:51
54. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 0:52:56
55. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:53:05
56. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 0:53:16
57. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb 0:53:43
58. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:54:46
59. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:55:52
60. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:57:13
61. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:58:05
62. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:59:34
63. Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:59:48
64. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:00:42
65. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:04:05
66. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:04:41
67. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 1:04:53
68. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:05:12
69. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:13
70. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:06:19
71. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:07:33
72. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac 1:10:21
73. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:10:31
74. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:10:41
75. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:10:43
76. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:11:04
77. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:13:54
78. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 1:14:41
79. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:16:06
80. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 1:16:42
81. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:17:56
82. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:18:41
83. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:18:59
84. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:59
85. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:20:38
86. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 1:22:29
87. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:22:42
88. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:23:26
89. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:23:34
90. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:24:35
91. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:25:26
92. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:26:31
93. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:28:44
94. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:30:13
95. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky 1:31:00
96. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:31:30
97. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:31:40
98. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team 1:32:06
99. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:33:32
100. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:33:45
101. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:38:10
102. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:38:19
103. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:39:14
104. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 1:39:48
105. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 1:40:19
106. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:40:30
107. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:40:48
108. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:40:53
109. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:41:02
110. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:41:13
111. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 1:41:16
112. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:41:51
113. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:42:19
114. Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 1:42:22
115. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:43:33
116. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 1:44:04
117. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:44:19
118. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:44:33
119. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:44:40
120. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 1:45:17
121. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:48:37
122. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:49:06
123. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors 1:49:28
124. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 1:51
125. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 1:51:03
126. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:51:32
127. Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 1:53:24
128. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:53:27
129. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:53:40
130. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:54:23
131. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:54:29
132. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:54:49
133. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 1:55:15
134. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:55:37
135. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:56:05
136. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:56:15
137. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:56:40
138. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:57:16
139. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:57:26
140. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 1:57:31
141. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina 1:58:33
142. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 1:58:48
143. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:58:51
144. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:00:56
145. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:01:20
146. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal 2:01:38
147. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:01:56
148. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina 2:02:01
149. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:02:31
150. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 2:03:41
151. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 2:03:55
152. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott 2:04:02
153. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:04:05
154. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:06:52
155. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott 2:07:04
156. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:07:53
157. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 2:08:42
158. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:09:12
159. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:09:21
160. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:19
161. Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:10:18
162. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:10:34
163. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:10:47
164. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:14:07
165. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:14:41
166. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:15:23
167. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 2:16:34
168. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:16:55
169. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:17:27
170. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:22:43
171. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:22:48
172. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:24:41
173. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 2:25:44
174. Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina 2:26:43
175. Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
176. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:28:58
177. Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:29:53
178. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:31:25
179. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:32:03
180. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:32:12
181. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:42:41
182. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina 2:48:29
183. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 3:01:05





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.