Featured Stories

Cyclissimo Grand Prix Full Results and Photos

August 5, 2007 (Aurora, Ontario) – Here are the full results and some photos from today’s Cyclissimo Grand Prix presented by the Cyclissimo Cycling Club held in Aurora, Ontario with the proceeds benefiting the Yellow Brick House.

Results

Master 3 & Senior 4 Men – 66 km – Average Speed 36.4 km/hr

1. Douglas Mahunig (Top Speed Racing) 1:48:51
2. Gregory Moore (Independent)
3. John Mcinulty (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
4. Simon Smith (Independant)
5. Jeremy Maclennan (Independent)
6. Graeme Sperber (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
7. Jonathan Davis (Wheels Of Bloor Ct) 00:05
8. Christopher Brook (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt) 00:08
9. Jason May (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
10. Juan Pablo Villate (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
11. Mike Peshko (Lapdogs Cycling Club)
12. Charles Dumas (London Centennial Wheelers)
13. Giles Marshall (Midweek Cycling Club)
14. Rodrigo Arenas (Independent)
15. Mark Antonio (Independent) 00:11
16. Mauro Rizzardo (Midweek Cycling Club)
17. Matthias Schmidt (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 00:16
18. Brian Kelly (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
19. David Flatman (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
20. Tom Zieinsli (Independent)
21. David Hoffman (Independent)
22. Colin Funk (J & J Cycle) 00:19
23. George Vandikas (Bikesports)
24. Maurice Rose (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
25. Jeffrey Poulsen (St. Catharines Cycling Club) 00:23
26. Nigel Dewsbury (Barrie Cycling Club) 00:28
27. Thomas Hanrahan (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
28. Ken Deering (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
29. Robert Massicotte (Cyclepath Markham)
30. Ernie Tataryn (Pedal Performance)
31. Roger Mundy (Independent)
32. Richard Hugo (Jamis Racing)
33. Vito Barbera (Bikesports)
34. Bryan Bowers (Aztech/Cyclepath) 00:34
35. Daffyd Roderick (Lapdogs) 00:41
36. Michael Doble (Barrie Cycling Club) 00:45
37. Dan Robertson (Brampton Cycling Club) 00:58
38. Ron Jenkins (London Centennial Wheelers) 01:11
39. Michael Da Ponte (Independent) 01:55
40. David Starrs (Independent) 02:05
41. Tim Porter (Midweek Cycling Club) 02:31
42. Ted Kemper (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
43. Jonathan Garcia (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
44. Dylan James (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 02:48
45. Peter Kraiker (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
46. Nicholas Hillier (Independent) 03:19
47. Brian Neilson (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt) 04:41
48. Jugen Hecht (Cycl7Issimo Cycling Club) 05:11
49. Joe Tersigni (Newmarket Eagles) 07:52
50. Ken Macdermid (Newmarket Eagles) 07:52
51. Joel Rose (The Hub Bicycle Club) 07:52
52. Dennis Dalton (Independent) 07:52
53. Malcolm Bow (Speedriver.Com) 08:24
54. Shawn Conlon (St. Catharines Cycling Club) 09:05
55. Phil Harper (Newmarket Eagles) 09:43
56. Rick Kaleta (Lapdogs Cycling) 12:07
57. Glenn Sweazey (Wheels Of Bloor Ct) 12:13
58. Frank Hellingman (Bikesports Racing Team) 13:33
59. Sam Halls (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 14:15
60. Andy D`Angelo (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 14:22
61. Cliff Lilley (Barrie Cycling Club) 14:22
62. Will Winn (Impala Bicycles) 15:47
63. Clifford Vanclief (The Hub Bicycle Club) 15:47
64. Shea Gilroy (Independent) 19:28
65. Mitc:Bauer (Neworld Cycle) 21:23
66. Diego Villate (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 24:49
DNF Arkady Bautista (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Clu)
DNF Rick Clavir (Team Spoke O’Motion)
DNF David Conroy (Team R.A.C.E)
DNF Carlo Dal-Cin (Euro-Sports.Ca/Foodery Cycli)
DNF Thomas Mackay (Cycle Solutions)
DNF Denis Thang (Independent)
DNF Paul Bradbury (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
DNS D.J. Hewitt (Woodcock Cycle Works)

Cadet Men – 66 km – Average Speed 35.2 km/h

1. Trevor Damen (Ottawa Bicycle Club) 1:52:24
2. Matteo Dal-Cin (Euro-Sports.Ca/Foodery Cycli)
3. Brody Pasciullo (Cyclepat:Thunder Bay)
4. Matt Degiacomo (The Cyclepat:Thunder Bay)
5. Jared Stafford (Hb Cycling Club)
6. Sam Loud (Black Sheep Cycling Club) 00:28
7. Christopher Bradbury (Cyclissimo Cycling Club) 04:25
8. Jeff Tompkins (The Hub Bicycle Club) 06:08
9. Bennett Winn (Impala Bicycles) 09:23
10. Kimchan Ramrattan (Midweek) 09:33
11. Brett Auger (St. Catharines Cycling Club) 11:46
12. Brandon Spencer (Kawartha Cycling Club) 11:54
13. Jason Massicotte (Cyclepat:Markham) 17:40
14. Matthew Laing (St. Catharines Cycling Club) 18:18
15. Ryan Lave (Forest City Velodrome/Ridebl) 19:55
DNF Trevor Dickenson (St. Catharines Cycling Club)
DNF Connor Englis: (Peterborough Cycling Club)
DNF Matthew Gallo (Mazurcoaching.Com)
DNF Kevin Massicotte (Cyclepat:Markham)

Cadet Women – 66 km – Average Speed 32.8 km/h

1. Krista Ruby (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg) 2:00:51
2. Florence Laplante-Lamarche (Ottawa Bicycle Club) 08:19
3. Laura Bietola (3 Rox Racing) 08:34
4. Natasha Oldcorn (Team Hardwood Cycling & Ski Cl) 08:47
5. Catherine Harnden (Independent) 08:47
6. Charlotte Batty (Team Trek Store) 11:52


Junior Women – 82.5 km – Average Speed 32.7 km/h

1. Celeste Jones-Baumgardt (Mazurcoaching.Com) 2:31:28
2. Mikaela Kofman (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 04:46

Elite 3 Women – 82.5 km – Average Speed 32.7 km/h

1. Paolina Allan (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt) 2:31:25
2. Mandy Krolouski (Independent)
3. Carmen Sweet (Independent) 00:56
4. Andrea Elliott (Port Hope Bicycle) 08:41
5. Aimee Allen (Maple Leaf Cycling Club) 12:55
6. Celeste Merey (Team R.A.C.E) 12:57
7. Carmen Diges (Independent) 16:20
DNS Tabitha Ferguson (Waterloo Cycling Club)

Master Women – 82.5 km – Average Speed 32.7 km/h

1. Leig:Bianco (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg) 2:31:26
2. Liza Miranda (Midweek Cycling Club) 04:51
3. Lori Kofman (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 05:19
4. Kelly Kavanag: (Mikes Bike Shop) 08:40
5. Andrea Bacik (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 09:12
6. Andrea Bowker (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt) 10:23
7. Corinne Roos (Independent) 12:55
8. Laurie Vanderhaeghe (Reynold Cycle/Trek) 12:55
9. Rhonda Hall-Couc: (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 17:11
DNF Lisa Sharpe (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)

Master 2 Men – 99 km – Average Speed 36.0 km/h

1. Aubrey Bryce (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt) 2:44:55
2. Craig Maceachern (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
3. Paul Devries (Team R.A.C.E)
4. Kirby Klassen (Rapid City Cycle)
5. Sladen Lackovic (Waterloo Cycling Club)
6. Julian Howitt (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing)
7. Doug Richards (Pierik’s/Elite Health)
8. Kevin Stoppa (Nort:Bay Cycling Club)
9. Richard Poulin (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team)
10. Mark Shaw (Chain Reaction)
11. Oscar Retamal (Independent)
12. Phill Vermette (Caboto Velo/Cane Creek Cycling)
13. Ryan Trant (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team)
14. Paul Dean (London Honda Westhaven Homes)
15. Ian J. Scott (Independent)
16. Scott Gilligan (Independent)
17. Donald Smith (Pierik’s/Elite Health)
18. Robert Szasz (Jet Fuel Coffee)
19. Leo St. Germain (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Clu)
20. Don Macphail (Newmarket Eagles)
21. Richard Hall (Newmarket Eagles)
22. Mike Vantil (Pierik’s/Elite Health)
23. Stephen Basiren (Ti Cycle Racing)
24. Gary Cluett (Zm Cycling Club)
25. Robert C.N. Anderson (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 00:14
26. Glen Mccrone (Newmarket Eagles)
27. Chris Chambers (Team R.A.C.E)
28. Dave Britnell (Jet Fuel Coffee) 00:21
29. Bruce Camacho (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
30. William Shewan (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 00:27
31. Gavin Ezekowitz (Team R.A.C.E) 00:37
32. Augy Marmelo (Project Freeride) 00:43
33. Scott Bentley (Independent) 00:43
34. Craig Vedova (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 03:48
35. Anthony Simpson (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Clu) 06:25
PUL Ron Baines (Waterloo Cycling Club)
PUL Rodney Godard (Caboto Velo/Cane Creek Cycling)
PUL Raymond Gubala (Bicycles Plus)
DNF Carlo Capaldi (Independent)
DNF Paul Choquette (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Jesus Giovanni Correa (Independent)
DNF Chris Helwig (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Jonathan Mitchell (Invita Racing)
DNF Brian Zolper (Independent)
DNS Rick Meloff (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
NP Ernesto Alvarez (Mazurcoaching.Com)
NP George Hobson (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
NP John Parkinson (Waterloo Cycling Club)

Elite 3 & Junior Men – 99 km – Average Speed 37.5 km/h

1. Jos:Gillingham (The Cyclepat:Thunder Bay) 2:38:19
2. Justen Winster (Pedal Performance)
3. Douglas Goodwin (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
4. Evan Mundy (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
5. Matthew Campbell (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
6. Michael Amaral (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team)
7. Matthew Mccartney (J & J Cycle)
8. Scott Moore (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
9. Fister Karlo (Rid – Rst)
10. Tovi Heilbronn (Midweek Cycling Club)
11. Andrew Lattimore (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
12. Kyle Fry (Peterborough Cycling Club)
13. Jamie Riggs (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
14. Jan Zak (Mazurcoaching.Com)
15. Shawn Staff (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
16. Vincent Francescutti (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
17. Ryan Crawford (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
18. Devon Novakowski (Gears & Grinds Racing)
19. David Grose (Bikesports Racing Team)
20. Erik Box (The Hub Bicycle Club)
21. Hani Mehrpouyan (Independent)
22. Shawn Cranwell (Pieryks)
23. Shawn Marshall (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
24. Michael Cumming (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
25. Jeff Zygo (Preferred Care/Queen City Cycl)
26. Marc- Olivier Jussaume (Indépendant Rp)
27. Andrew House (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 00:27
28. Ben Blake (J & J Cycle) 00:44
29. Logan Cornel (Ottawa Bicycle Club) 05:30
30. Andrew Dadds (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team)
31. Ryan Phelps (Ottawa Bicycle Club) 05:33
32. Michael Mccaughey (Pierik’s/Elite Health) 06:02
33. Charlie Philbrook (London Centennial Wheelers) 06:30
34. Thomas Playfair (Independent) 19:37
35. Michael Aston (Independent) 19:37
36. Jeffrey Klotz (Independent) 21:35
37. Derek Harnden (Independent) 30:30
38. Alex Mccallum (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja) 39:10
PUL Greg Allen (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
DNF Christopher Bent (Team R.A.C.E)
DNF Michael Zaghi (Independent)
DNF Jamie Davies (Bikesports Racing Team)
DNF Andrew Davy (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
DNF Brian Eberdt (Midweek Cycling Club)
DNF Thomas Lees (Speedriver.Com)
DNF Scott Luscombe (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
DNF Brendan Matheson (Sport Swap Racing)
DNS Mitchell Woodman (Peterborough Cycling Club)
NP Marco Cote (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
NP Zachary Hughes (The Hub Bicycle Club)
NP Ian Turner (Independent)
NP Justin Kendall (London Centennial Wheelers)
NP Nathan Schnarr (Waterloo Cycling Club)

Elite 1 & 2 Women – 99 km – Average Speed 34.2 km/h

1. Merrill Collins (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg) 2:53:31
2. Kathryn Rozitis (Zm Cycling Club) 00:03
3. Heather Logan (Independent)
4. Natasha Elliott (The Cyclery)
5. Anne Guzman (Mazur Coaching) 00:23
6. Ireen Wieditz (Terry Precision Cycling Team) 02:07
7. Heather Davidson-Meyn (Mazurcoaching.Com) 07:50
8. Jessica Spence (Mazurcoaching.Com) 08:52
9. Kristen Lake (Sweet Pete’s) 28:01
DNF Carrie Cartmill (Jamis Racing)
DNF Terri Gregotski (Fly Gurlz)
DNF Diana Joness (Team R.A.C.E)
DNF Allison Lampi (Euro-Sports.Ca/Foodery Cycli)
DNF Rebecca Nelson (Mazurcoaching.Com)

Elite 1 & 2 Men – 156.75 km – Average Speed 39.6 km/h

1. Derrick St. John (The Cyclery) 3:57:39
2. Nathan Chown (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
3. Andrew Randell (Symmetrics Cycling T)
4. Peter Morse (Jet Fuel Coffee)
5. Thomas Foster (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
6. Alex Bhogal (Mazurcoaching.Com)
7. Zack Morris (Jet Fuel Coffee)
8. Brendan Matthias (Mazurcoaching.Com)
9. Chris Freeland (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s) 00:03
10. Craig Deveer (Team Expresscopy.Com) 00:46
11. Andrew Nichol (Mazurcoaching.Com) 05:24
12. Todd Scheske (Preferred Care) 06:07
13. Aaron Fillion (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
14. Jeffery Schiller (Independent)
15. Heat:Cockburn (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
16. Thorben Wieditz (Italpasta-Transport Belmire)
17. Rob Rice (Sudbury Cycling Club)
18. Mathew Bell (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
19. Bryson Bowers (Jet Fuel Coffee)
20. Mark Pozniak (Team Race.Com)
PUL Mark Batty (Team R.A.C.E)
PUL Ian Bickis (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
PUL Matthew Bonin (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
PUL David Cramer (Jet Fuel Coffee)
PUL Jamie Gilgen (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
PUL Andrew Hunt (St. Catharines Cycling Club)
PUL Martin Lazarski (Rocky Mountain Haywood)
PUL Marco Li (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
PUL Daniel Maggiacomo (Italpasta-Transport Belmire)
PUL Peter Mogg (The Hub Bicycle Club)
PUL Keit:Moore (Team Spin 12)
PUL Ryan Nye (Preferred Care/Queen City Cycl)
PUL Keir Plaice (Emd Serono Cycle Logik Racing)
PUL Jonathan Prosser (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
PUL Bryan Rusche (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
PUL Jason Skalski (Preferred Care)
PUL Brandon Throop (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
PUL Jason Valenti (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
PUL Ed Veal (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
PUL Zachary Winn (Impala Bicycles)
PUL Jos:Hall (Jet Fuel Coffee)
PUL Kevin Hazzard (Jet Fuel Coffee)
DNF Chris Atkins (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DNF Haydn Boucher (3 Rox Racing)
DNF Craig Browne (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Vince De Jong (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Michael Dekelver (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
DNF Darko Ficko (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DNF James Larmer (Sudbury Cycling Club)
DNF James Macdonald (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
DNF Ian Manning (Team Spin 12)
DNF Michael Mathis (Preferred Care/Queen City Cycl)
DNF Jerome Samson (Sweet Pete’s)
DNF Andrew Watson (Team Race.Com)
DNF Mark Stables (Independent)
NP Andrew Bradbury (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
NP Michael Cowan (Independent)
NP Derrek Ivey (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’s)
NP Matt Kings (Hamilton Cycling Club)
NP Sebastian Porten (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
NP Eric Robertson (Team R.A.C.E)
NP Chris Saunders (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
NP Justin Steeds (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
NP Ciro Viviano (Malpe Leaf Cycling Club)
NP Blair Purvis (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)

Master 1 Men – 123.75 km – Average Speed 37.8 km/h

1. Charlie Squires (London Honda Westhaven Homes) 3:16:11
2. Craig Doucet (Jet Fuel Coffee)
3. Neil Hendry (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
4. Paolo Dilecce (Wheels Of Bloor Ct) 00:02
5. Paolo Eugeni (Hooters/Reynold Cycling Team) 00:29
6. Gerard Yeates (Pedal Performance)
7. Mark Polsinelli (Invita Racing)
8. David Labancz (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
9. Dan Staffo (Jw Dundees Premium Beers)
10. Stefan Kramer (Team R.A.C.E)
11. Gregory T. Cushing (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
12. James Layfield (Team R.A.C.E)
13. W. Drew Robertson (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen)
14. Bruce Krip (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
15. Brian Lee (Team R.A.C.E)
16. Stirling Mcarthur (Cycle 4 Ms)
17. Dan Dolan (Impala Bicycles)
18. Robert Chiocca (Jamis Racing)
19. Ivan Cernigoy (Su13.Us/Raceclean.Org)
20. Garnett Abbey (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
21. Jon Barnes (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen)
22. Michael Renneboog (Silver Spokes Cycling Club)
23. James Mcewen (Midweek Cycling Club)
24. David Woolley (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
25. Robert D`Amico (Invita Racing)
26. Christopher Paton (Cycle 4 Ms)
27. Miguel (Mike) Novo (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing) 00:38
28. Cary Moretti (Project Freeride)
29. Terrence Martineau (Ottawa Bicycle Club) 00:40
30. Greg Cavanag: (Cyclepat:Oakville)
31. Matthew Berridge (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg) 00:44
32. Michael M. Moore (Team Race.Com)
33. Thomas Schmidt (Zm Cycling Club)
34. Adrian Jackson (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
35. Ed Campbell (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
36. Jeffrey Chow (Hooters/Reynold Cycling Team)
37. Gord Woolley (Sound Solutions)
38. Mark Hearn (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
39. Fred Perez (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing)
40. Chris Wood (Sound Solutions)
41. Brent Aquino (Invita Racing)
42. Carmine Caravaggio (Invita Racing)
43. Justin Rogers (Pedal Performance) 00:50
44. Pavle Stanojevic (Jamis Racing) 00:56
45. Joe Torchia (London Honda Westhaven Homes)
46. Craig Mccarthy (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing) 01:19
47. James Blackburn (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing) 01:26
48. Bruno Grossi (Invita Racing) 01:56
49. Roberto Zuec: (Jamis Racing) 02:05
50. Mike Viel (Invita Racing) 05:33
51. Martin Ray (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen) 06:13
52. Bob Tomsic (Pedal Performance) 12:44
DNF Fred Brewer (London Honda Westhaven Homes)
DNF Matthew Chaffe (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing)
DNF Scott Coulas (Impala Bicycles)
DNF Mark Davies (Project Freeride)
DNF Erik Davis (Cycle 4 Ms)
DNF Patrick Dooling (Open Access/ Grg Road Racing)
DNF Scott Dorfman (Qcc/Handlebars)
DNF Francois Faust (Team R.A.C.E)
DNF Michael Forsdike (London Honda Westhaven Homes)
DNF Steve Heck (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen)
DNF Chris Kiziak (Sound Solutions)
DNF Antonio Liokossis (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Kees Louws (London Centennial Wheelers)
DNF Mauro Martini (Invita Racing)
DNF Emanuel Martins (London Centennial Wheelers)
DNF Stuart Mckay (Cycle 4 Ms)
DNF Bobby Mrvelj (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
DNF Ilija Petrovski (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
DNF John Pucic (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
DNF Roberto Vani (Jamis Racing)
DNF Tom Villano (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen)
DNF Mark Teves (Abikes.Com)
DNF Lorne Anderson (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DQ Tony Abramavicius (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
DQ Piers Davidge (Cycle 4 Ms)
DQ Jason Everaert (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DQ Peter Kofman (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DQ Shane Lavell (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
DQ Marten Mann (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DQ Peiro Zanetti (Invita Racing)
DQ Roy Zucchetto (Invita Racing)
DQ Martin Derlacki (Midweek Cycling Club)
DNS Steven Burget (Jw Dundee/Home Performance)
NP Benedict Ayson (Cycle 4 Ms)
NP Kevin Davis (Wheels Of Bloor Ct)
NP Malcolm Eade (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
NP Paul Hornak (Cycle 4 Ms)
NP Ian Mackellar (Cycle 4 Ms)
NP John Mccormick (The Hub Bicycle Club)
NP Edward Renkema (D’Ornellas/Delta Graphics Rt)
NP Steven Smith (CoachChris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
NP Mike Steed (Pedal Performance)
NP Richard Strong (King Street Cycles)
NP Michael Thornton (Su13.Us/Raceclean.Org)
NP Kirk Tobias (Team Trek Store/Ride For Karen)
NP John Wiman (Project Freeride)
NP Wayne Tomkins (Hooters/Reynold Cycling Team)






Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.