Featured Stories

Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5 – Kern Wins

by pedalmag.com

June 10, 2011 (Les Gets, France) – Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar won Stage 5 of the Critérium du Dauphiné on an uphill finish at the Les Gets ski resort after a 210km race. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard took second place, trailing by 7s, while Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar led the chasing bunch at 9s for third place. Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling continues to maintain his 1:11 GC lead.

Results

1. Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 5:05:03
2. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07
3. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team
5. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
6. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling
7. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
8. Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
10. Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack
11. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
12. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
13. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
14. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
15. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
17. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack
18. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
19. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
20. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:19
21. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:25
22. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Leopard Trek
23. Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
24. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
25. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
26. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:39
27. Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack
28. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
29. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:43
30. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
31. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:52
32. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD
33. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
35. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
36. Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
37. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
38. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
39. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team
42. Iván Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
43. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team
44. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 1:04
45. Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:06
46. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
47. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 1:17
48. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:19
49. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:21
50. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
51. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
52. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
53. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
54. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
55. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
56. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
57. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana
58. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
59. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
60. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack
61. David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
62. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
63. Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
64. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
65. Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 1:40
66. Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:20
67. Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale
68. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
69. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
70. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 2:25
71. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:39
72. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:54
73. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 2:58
74. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 3:41
75. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:45
76. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 4:12
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
78. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 4:41
79. Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:53
80. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:05
81. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6:11
82. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 6:53
83. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 7:43
84. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
85. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD
86. Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack
87. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
88. Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 9:31
89. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack
90. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
91. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
92. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
93. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Team
94. Jesús Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
96. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:15
97. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:11:09
98. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
99. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
100. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:56
101. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo
102. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
103. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
104. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team
105. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
106. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
107. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
108. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD
109. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
110. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Lampre – ISD
111. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
112. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
113. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
114. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
115. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
116. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
117. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
118. Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek
119. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
120. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
121. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
122. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
123. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Movistar Team
124. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
125. Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
126. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
127. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
128. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
129. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
130. Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
131. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
132. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
133. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
134. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
135. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:13:58
136. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:14:01
137. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:14:02
138. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:19:10
139. Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo
140. Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
141. Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD
142. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
143. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
144. Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team
145. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar
146. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
147. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
148. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
149. John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad
150. Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
151. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
152. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team
153. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
154. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
155. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
156. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
157. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad
158. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad
159. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
160. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:22:36
161. Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:06
162. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
163. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
164. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto
165. Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:26:48
166. John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
DNF Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
DNF Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard
DNF Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard
DNS Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
DNS Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

GC after Stage 5

1. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling 18:02:30
2. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:11
3. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 1:21
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:56
5. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:22
6. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:28
7. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:45
8. Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 2:46
9. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:52
10. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
11. Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 3:05
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:18
13. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 3:23
14. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:54
15. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 3:55
16. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 4:09
17. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:11
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:15
19. Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 4:17
20. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 4:30
21. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:55
22. Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 5:32
23. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 5:36
24. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 5:38
25. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 5:41
26. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Leopard Trek 5:42
27. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 5:43
28. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 6:03
29. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:13
30. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 6:22
31. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 6:29
32. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 6:38
33. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6:42
34. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 6:45
35. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 6:57
36. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD 7:05
37. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 7:07
38. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 7:13
39. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 7:14
40. Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 7:16
41. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:26
42. Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 7:37
43. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 7:41
44. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 7:45
45. Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 8:09
46. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 8:19
47. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 8:24
48. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 8:26
49. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 8:31
50. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 8:51
51. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 8:57
52. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 9:08
53. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 9:31
54. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 9:45
55. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 9:50
56. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:15
57. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:10:21
58. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:10:41
59. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:56
60. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:59
61. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:12:14
62. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:12:49
63. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:12
64. David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:37
65. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:13:38
66. Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:40
67. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:13:41
68. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:14:07
69. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:14:38
70. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
71. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 0:14:55
72. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:15:17
73. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:15:26
74. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:30
75. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:15:40
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:15:49
77. Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:16:17
78. Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:16:38
79. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:16:43
80. Iván Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:17:00
81. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 0:17:14
82. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:17:19
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
84. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:17:48
85. Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:17:50
86. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:17:54
87. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:18:00
88. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:18:03
89. Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:47
90. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:18:49
91. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 0:19:06
92. Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:19:52
93. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:27
94. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 0:28
95. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:20:13
96. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:20:31
97. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:20:52
98. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:21:15
99. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:21:25
100. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:21:54
101. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:22:01
102. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:22:09
103. Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 0:22:24
104. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:22:26
105. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 0:23:04
106. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
107. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:23:12
108. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:23:17
109. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:23:52
110. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24:09
111. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:24:10
112. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:24:44
113. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:24:53
114. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:25:24
115. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:25:43
116. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:45
117. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:25:56
118. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:26:08
119. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:26:17
120. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:26:24
121. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:26:25
122. Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:26:28
123. John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:26:47
124. Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:26:52
125. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:27:22
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:27:24
127. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:27:32
128. Jesús Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:27:43
129. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:27:59
130. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:28:23
131. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
132. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:28:42
133. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:28:52
134. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Movistar Team 0:29:34
135. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Lampre – ISD 0:29:49
136. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:30:38
137. Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 0:30:47
138. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:31:14
139. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:31:33
140. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:31:39
141. Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:33:09
142. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:33:20
143. Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:33:25
144. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:33:31
145. Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:33:36
146. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:34:14
147. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:34:54
148. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:35:18
149. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:35:45
150. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:36:40
151. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:18
152. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:37:31
153. Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:37:38
154. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:37:43
155. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:38:34
156. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:39:19
157. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:40:54
158. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:41:26
159. Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD 0:43:47
160. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:44:07
161. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:45:19
162. Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:45:42
163. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 0:46:33
164. Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:48:10
165. John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:50:18
166. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:50:52





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.