Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3 Full Results – Martin Scores

by pedalmag.com

June 8, 2011 (Grenoble, France) – Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad was back on the top step of the podium winning the 42.5km ITT on Stage 3 in Grenoble with new race leader Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling in second and Wiggins’ teammate Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) in third.

Results

1. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 55:27
2. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling 00:11
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 00:43
4. David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 00:58
5. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 01:17
6. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 01:20
7. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 01:36
8. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 01:37
9. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 01:56
10. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 02:00
11. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 02:02
12. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 02:04
13. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 02:08
14. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 02:18
15. Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 02:26
16. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 02:38
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 02:39
18. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 02:41
19. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 02:43
20. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21. Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 02:45
22. Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 02:46
23. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:49
24. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 02:52
25. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 02:53
26. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
27. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:55
28. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 03:01
29. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 03:02
30. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
31. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 03:04
32. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 03:05
33. Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
34. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 03:08
35. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 03:09
36. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 03:10
37. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 03:12
38. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 03:15
39. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
40. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 03:18
41. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 03:22
42. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 03:27
43. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 03:31
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 03:36
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 03:38
46. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
47. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 03:39
48. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 03:41
49. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 03:42
50. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD 03:44
51. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 03:45
52. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
53. Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 03:47
54. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 03:48
55. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 03:49
56. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 03:51
57. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
58. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 03:53
59. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 03:54
60. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 03:56
61. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 04:02
62. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 04:03
63. Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 04:05
64. Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 04:10
65. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 04:11
66. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 04:12
67. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 04:13
68. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 04:16
69. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:18
70. Jesús Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
71. Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
72. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
73. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 04:19
74. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 04:25
75. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
76. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 04:28
77. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:30
78. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 04:31
79. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 04:32
80. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
81. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
82. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Leopard Trek
83. Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 04:38
84. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 04:39
85. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
86. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 04:44
87. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 04:45
88. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 04:49
89. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 04:50
90. Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 04:52
91. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
92. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 04:53
93. Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 04:54
94. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:57
95. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 04:59
96. Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:03
97. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 05:04
98. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 05:05
99. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 05:09
100. Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 05:15
101. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
102. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 05:16
103. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 05:17
104. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 05:20
105. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
106. John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 05:22
107. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 05:24
108. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 05:28
109. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 05:32
110. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
111. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 05:33
112. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
113. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Lampre – ISD 05:34
114. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 05:35
115. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 05:38
116. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 05:39
117. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
118. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 05:42
119. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 05:44
120. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 05:46
121. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 05:47
122. Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
123. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:52
124. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 05:53
125. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 05:54
126. Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 05:59
127. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Team 06:00
128. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 06:02
129. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 06:07
130. Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 06:08
131. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 06:09
132. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
133. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 06:12
134. Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 06:14
135. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 06:16
136. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Movistar Team 06:17
137. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 06:21
138. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 06:23
139. Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD 06:24
140. Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 06:25
141. Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 06:27
142. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 06:28
143. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 06:32
144. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 06:33
145. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 06:34
146. Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 06:39
147. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 06:40
148. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 06:48
149. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 06:53
150. Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 06:59
151. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
152. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 07:00
153. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 07:02
154. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
155. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 07:09
156. Iván Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 07:10
157. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 07:13
158. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 07:19
159. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 07:21
160. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 07:25
161. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 07:28
162. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 07:41
163. Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 07:45
164. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 07:46
165. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 07:51
166. Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 08:09
167. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 08:17
168. Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 08:19
169. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 08:24
170. John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 08:30
171. Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 08:34
172. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 08:42
173. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 08:44
174. Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 08:45
175. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto 10:26

GC after Stage 3

1. Bradley Wiggins (Gbr) Sky Procycling 8:41:37
2. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 01:11
3. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 01:21
4. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 01:56
5. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 02:12
6. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 02:25
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 02:28
8. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:45
9. Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 02:46
10. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 02:52
11. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
12. Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 03:14
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:18
14. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:19
15. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 03:23
16. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 03:26
17. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 03:53
18. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 03:54
19. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 03:55
20. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
21. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 03:56
22. Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 04:01
23. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 04:03
24. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:15
25. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 04:40
26. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 04:53
27. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 04:55
28. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 04:56
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 04:57
30. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 05:00
31. Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 05:02
32. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 05:05
33. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 05:09
34. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 05:10
35. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 05:11
36. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 05:17
37. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 05:20
38. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Leopard Trek 05:26
39. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 05:30
40. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
41. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 05:33
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:38
43. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 05:48
44. Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 05:58
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:59
46. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 06:01
47. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana
48. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 06:02
49. Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 06:06
50. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 06:08
51. Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 06:10
52. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack
53. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 06:14
54. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 06:16
55. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 06:18
56. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 06:20
57. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD 06:22
58. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 06:25
59. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 06:29
60. Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 06:33
61. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 06:35
62. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 06:37
63. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 06:55
64. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 07:07
65. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 07:12
66. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 07:19
67. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 07:23
68. Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 07:27
69. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 07:35
70. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 07:39
71. John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 07:46
72. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 07:49
73. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 08:19
74. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 08:26
75. Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 08:28
76. Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 08:33
78. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
79. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 08:38
80. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 08:44
81. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 08:51
82. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 08:57
83. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 08:58
84. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 09:05
85. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 09:09
86. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 09:28
87. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 09:38
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 09:42
89. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 10:05
90. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 10:09
91. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 10:13
92. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 10:26
93. Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 10:37
94. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 10:41
95. Francisco Perez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Team 10:45
96. David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 10:51
97. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 10:53
98. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 11:25
99. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 11:30
100. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 11:43
101. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 11:49
102. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 11:52
103. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 11:54
104. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 12:01
105. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:21
106. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12:22
107. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 12:28
108. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 12:34
109. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 12:38
110. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 12:47
111. Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 12:50
112. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 12:51
113. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 12:52
114. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 12:57
115. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 13:06
116. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:24
117. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 13:38
118. Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 13:40
119. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 13:56
120. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 13:58
121. Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14:03
122. Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 14:27
123. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 14:34
124. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 14:37
125. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 14:38
126. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 14:43
127. Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 15:05
128. Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 15:20
129. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 15:33
130. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15:35
131. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 15:37
132. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 15:42
133. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 15:45
134. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 15:53
135. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 16:02
136. Iván Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16:17
137. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 16:24
138. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 16:36
139. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
140. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 16:46
141. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 16:55
142. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 17:05
143. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 17:39
144. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 17:46
145. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) Movistar Team 17:47
146. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 17:58
147. Aitor Perez Arrieta (Esp) Lampre – ISD 18:02
148. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 18:08
149. Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 18:11
150. Jesús Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 18:21
151. Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 18:37
152. Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 18:40
153. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 18:42
154. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 18:46
155. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 19:27
156. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 19:33
157. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 20:18
158. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 20:56
159. Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 21:31
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 21:44
161. Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 21:49
162. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 21:53
163. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 22:21
164. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 22:25
165. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 22:27
166. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Esp) Omega Pharma-Lotto 23:05
167. Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 23:13
168. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 23:39
169. John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
170. Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD 24:46
171. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 25:06
172. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 25:32
173. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 26:18
174. Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 26:23
175. Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 26:41





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.