Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Criterium du Dauphine Stages 3, 4 Results, Photos

by pedalmag.com

Fabio-Aru [P] Cor Vos
June 09, 2016 (Belley, FRA) – Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team claimed Stage 3 from Boën-sur-Lignon to Tournon-sur-Rhône, 182km, while Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data took the bunch sprint on today’s 176km Stage 4 from Tain-l’Hermitage to Belley.

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data [P] Cor Vos
Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team continues to lead as Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky moves into second with Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 3rd. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo remains 11th overall.

Alberto Contador [P] Cor Vos

Results

Stage 3 – June 8 – Boën-sur-Lignon to Tournon-sur-Rhône – 182km
1. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4:19:54
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 00:02
3. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
4. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
6. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18
7. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-GreenEdge
8. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
9. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
10. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
11. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
12. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida
13. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
14. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
15. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
16. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
17. Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
18. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
19. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida
20. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
21. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
22. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
23. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
24. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
26. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
27. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
28. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
29. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
30. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx-Quick-Step
31. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-GreenEdge
32. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
33. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
34. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Lampre-Merida
35. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
36. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
37. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
38. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
39. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team
40. Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
41. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
42. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
43. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data
44. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
45. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46. Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling
47. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
48. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
49. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
50. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
51. Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
52. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
53. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
54. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
55. Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
56. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
57. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling
59. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
60. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
61. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
62. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
63. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
64. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
65. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
66. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling
67. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
68. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
69. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky
70. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
71. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
73. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
74. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step
75. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
76. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
77. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
78. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
79. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
80. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
81. Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling
82. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
83. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
84. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
85. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
86. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
87. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
88. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
89. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18 00:31
90. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge 00:44
91. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha 00:49
92. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 00:53
93. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
94. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team 01:24
95. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team 01:27
96. Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 02:28
97. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 03:04
98. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 03:06
99. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 04:34
100. Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
101. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
102. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
103. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
104. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
105. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 05:43
106. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
107. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 07:00
108. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
109. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
110. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
111. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
112. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
113. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
114. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
115. Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx-Quick-Step
116. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
117. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
118. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
119. Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
120. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
121. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
122. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha
123. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 08:28
124. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 08:37
125. Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
126. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
127. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
128. Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
129. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
130. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
131. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida
132. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
133. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
134. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
135. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
136. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
137. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
138. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
140. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
141. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
143. Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
144. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11:32
145. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
146. Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
147. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
148. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling
149. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
150. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
153. Michael Gogl (Aut) Tinkoff Team
154. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
155. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
156. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha
157. Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin
158. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 15:01
159. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
160. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162. Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
163. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Cannondale Pro Cycling
164. Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
165. Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
166. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling
167. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx-Quick-Step
168. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
169. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNS Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
DNS Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team

Stage 4 –  June 9 – Tain-l’Hermitage to Belley – 176km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 4:39:26
2. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step
3. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
4. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
5. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
6. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge
8. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
9. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18
10. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida
11. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
12. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
13. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
14. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
15. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
16. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
17. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
18. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
19. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
20. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx-Quick-Step
21. Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
22. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 00:07
23. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
24. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 00:09
25. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
26. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
27. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
28. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
29. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team
30. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
31. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
32. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-GreenEdge
33. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
34. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Lampre-Merida
35. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
36. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
37. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
38. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
39. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
40. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
41. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
42. Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
43. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
44. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
45. Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling
46. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
47. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling
48. Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
49. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
50. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
51. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
52. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
53. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Cannondale Pro Cycling
54. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
56. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
57. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
58. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
59. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
60. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
61. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
62. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
63. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
64. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky
65. Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling
66. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
68. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
69. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
71. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
72. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
73. Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
74. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
75. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
76. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
77. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
78. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
80. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
81. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
82. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
83. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
84. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
85. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 00:31
86. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 00:33
87. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team
88. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
89. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
90. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
91. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
92. Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
93. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team
94. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha
95. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
96. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
97. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:40
98. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
99. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
100. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
101. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
102. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
103. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
104. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
105. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida
106. Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx-Quick-Step 00:45
107. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
108. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
109. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
110. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
111. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
112. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
113. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 00:50
114. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data
115. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
116. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
117. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 00:52
118. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
119. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
120. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 00:57
121. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
122. Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 01:05
123. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:10
124. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125. Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 01:12
126. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-GreenEdge
127. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha
128. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 01:20
129. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling
130. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 01:24
131. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
132. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
133. Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
134. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 01:30
135. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01:36
136. Michael Gogl (Aut) Tinkoff Team
137. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 01:43
138. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
139. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18 01:45
140. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step
141. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 02:20
142. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 02:22
143. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 02:24
144. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx-Quick-Step 02:43
145. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 02:44
146. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 02:46
147. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
148. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 02:52
149. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 03:01
150. Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 03:17
151. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 03:24
152. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
153. Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin
154. Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
155. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step
156. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:31
157. Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 03:33
158. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 03:59
159. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 04:35
160. Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin
161. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
162. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida
163. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 04:39
164. Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
165. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
166. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18 04:42
167. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 04:55
168. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 08:58
DNS HOWSON Damien OGE

GC after Stage 4
1. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team 17:52:45
2. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 00:04
3. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 00:06
4. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step 00:09
5. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx-Quick-Step 00:12
6. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 00:27
7. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-GreenEdge 00:31
8. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 00:35
9. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00:43
10. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 00:48
11. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 00:49
12. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 00:52
13. Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
14. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Lampre-Merida 00:54
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 01:02
16. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
17. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 01:03
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
19. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
20. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 01:04
21. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
22. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling 01:06
23. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 01:08
24. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 01:11
25. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 01:12
26. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 01:14
27. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 01:15
28. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 01:18
29. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 01:20
30. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:23
31. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
32. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 01:32
33. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 01:35
34. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18 01:36
35. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 01:38
36. Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 01:39
37. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 01:41
38. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:42
39. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 01:54
40. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
41. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 01:55
42. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 01:59
43. Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling 02:02
44. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 02:07
45. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 02:09
46. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 02:14
47. Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 02:22
48. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:32
49. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 02:36
50. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
51. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:41
52. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
53. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 03:02
54. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 03:14
55. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
56. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 03:30
57. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team 03:45
58. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team 04:17
59. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 04:18
60. Clement Chevrier (Fra) IAM Cycling 04:36
61. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha 04:54
62. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 05:41
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 06:17
64. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 06:25
65. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 06:28
66. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 06:36
67. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 06:54
68. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 07:26
69. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 08:02
70. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 08:40
71. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 09:13
72. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team 09:24
73. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida 09:52
74. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge 10:07
75. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
76. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data 10:40
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 10:51
78. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling 11:13
79. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18 11:26
80. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 11:37
81. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 11:40
82. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 11:53
83. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 12:00
84. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 12:39
85. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step 12:45
86. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18 12:57
87. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-GreenEdge 13:28
88. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 13:42
89. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:14
90. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 14:53
91. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 15:16
92. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 15:44
93. Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 15:48
94. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 17:08
95. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 17:33
96. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 17:37
97. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 17:56
98. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 17:57
99. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 18:05
100. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 18:39
101. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 18:44
102. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 19:05
104. Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 19:38
105. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 19:50
106. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 19:58
107. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step 20:00
108. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 20:47
109. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 21:09
110. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18 21:20
111. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 21:35
112. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 21:36
113. Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 21:37
114. Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data 21:42
115. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 21:44
116. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 22:22
117. Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 22:25
118. Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 22:26
119. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 22:30
120. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 23:28
121. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 23:56
122. Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 24:09
123. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
124. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 24:12
125. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 24:13
126. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18 24:21
127. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 24:34
128. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:49
129. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 24:52
130. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
131. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 25:35
132. Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 26:16
133. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:41
134. Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx-Quick-Step 26:44
135. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 26:46
136. Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 26:59
137. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 27:08
138. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Cannondale Pro Cycling 27:16
139. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 27:21
140. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 27:30
141. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 27:34
142. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo 28:25
143. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 28:37
144. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky 28:51
145. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:00
146. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 29:02
147. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 29:03
148. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 29:18
149. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal 29:42
150. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha 30:09
151. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 30:11
152. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 33:19
153. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
154. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team 33:50
155. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida 34:28
156. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 34:34
157. Carter Jones (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 34:49
158. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Pro Cycling 34:59
159. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 35:27
160. Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team 35:42
161. Michael Gogl (Aut) Tinkoff Team 35:49
162. Federico Zurlo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 36:15
163. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:36
164. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:40
165. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 37:18
166. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx-Quick-Step 40:05
167. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 53:47





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.