Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4 Report, Full Results, Photos – Martin Scores, Dennis Leading, Veilleux 7th Overall

by pedalmag.com
June 05, 2013 (Parc des Oiseaux, France) – Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step won today’s Stage 4 of the Critérium du Dauphiné, a 32.5km time trial from Villars-les-Dombes to Parc des Oiseaux in a time of 36:55, besting second place, Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp by 47s. Canada’s David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar, who had been in the leader’s jersey for the first three stages after winning stage 1, finished 76th, with fellow Quebecker Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano in 104th. Dennis took over the GC lead, only five seconds ahead of Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling. Veilleux has been bumped down to seventh overall.

1. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:36:55
2. Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:47
3. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:52
4. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:08
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:13
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:01:19
7. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:01:20
8. Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 0:01:36
9. Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:38
10. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:01:42
11. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:01:46
12. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 0:01:58
13. Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:01
14. Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:02:17
15. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:20
16. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:25
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:02:27
18. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:02:28
19. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:32
20. Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:34
21. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:02:36
22. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:02:38
23. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp
24. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:02:39
25. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:43
26. William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-Shimano 0:02:44
27. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:02:47
28. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
29. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:02:52
30. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
31. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:55
32. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:03:00
33. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
34. Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team
35. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha 0:03:01
36. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha 0:03:05
37. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:03:06
38. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:08
39. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:03:15
40. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team
41. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge 0:03:18
42. Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:03:19
43. Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katusha
44. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:03:20
45. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:22
46. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:23
47. Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team NetApp-Endura 0:03:24
48. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:03:25
49. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:26
50. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 0:03:28
51. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:03:29
52. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
53. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
54. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:30
55. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:03:32
56. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
57. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura 0:03:33
58. Vegard Stake Laengen (Den) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
59. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
60. Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:34
61. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:03:37
62. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:03:38
63. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:03:40
64. Robert Wagner (Ger) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
65. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
66. Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:03:42
67. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:03:43
68. Marc Goos (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:03:44
69. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:03:45
70. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:03:48
71. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:03:49
72. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling
73. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:50
74. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:03:51
75. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
76. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 0:03:53
77. Federico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
78. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:03:54
79. Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:03:57
80. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
81. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:58
82. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida
83. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:00
84. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:04:01
85. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:04:02
86. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:05
87. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 0:04:06
88. Benjamin King (USA) RadioShack Leopard 0:04:07
89. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:09
90. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:04:11
91. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:04:13
92. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
93. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:04:14
94. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
95. Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:04:15
96. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol
97. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:20
98. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:04:21
99. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:04:23
100. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:04:24
101. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:25
102. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:04:27
103. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team
104. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano
105. Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:04:31
106. Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha 0:04:32
107. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
108. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
109. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:33
110. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
111. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
112. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:04:34
113. Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack Leopard
114. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team
115. Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:04:38
116. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ 0:04:40
117. Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
118. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:42
119. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack Leopard 0:04:44
120. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:04:45
121. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:04:50
122. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:04:51
123. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:52
124. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:04:53
125. Bram Tankink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:55
126. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:58
127. Peio Bilbao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
128. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:05:00
129. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:05:08
130. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Argos-Shimano 0:05:11
131. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:12
132. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:05:13
133. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
134. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:05:17
135. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
136. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
137. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp 0:05:24
138. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge 0:05:30
139. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha 0:05:31
140. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
141. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
142. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:05:32
143. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:05:33
144. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:05:35
145. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ 0:05:37
146. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:05:42
147. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar 0:05:43
148. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 0:05:47
149. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:05:49
150. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
151. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team
152. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:05:50
153. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
154. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:05:55
155. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:57
156. Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team 0:06:00
157. Andrea Palini (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:06:02
158. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:06:05
159. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:06:17
160. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:18
161. Timothy Duggan (USA) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:06:23
162. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura
163. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:06:32
164. Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 0:06:35
165. Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:06:36
166. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:39
167. David Tanner (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:06:45
168. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:06:51
169. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:07:01
170. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ 0:07:10
171. Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:07:26
172. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:08:05

GC after Stage 4
1. Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp 12:40:00
2. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:05
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:26
4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:32
5. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:00:33
6. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:55
7. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar 0:01:09
8. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 0:01:11
9. Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:14
10. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
11. Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:01:30
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:33
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha 0:01:40
14. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:41
15. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:45
16. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:49
17. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:52
18. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:56
19. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:02:05
20. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
21. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:02:13
22. Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team
23. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:28
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team
25. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:33
26. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:35
27. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:36
28. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 0:02:42
29. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
30. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:02:43
31. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:45
32. Vegard Stake Laengen (Den) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:02:46
33. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:02:50
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:02:53
36. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:02:58
37. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha 0:03:01
38. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:03:02
39. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:03
40. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:03:14
41. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:03:15
42. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:03:18
43. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:22
44. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:26
45. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
46. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:27
47. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:33
48. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 0:03:34
49. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:03:36
50. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:03:37
51. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:45
52. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:46
53. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:03:47
54. Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack Leopard
55. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team
56. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:03:52
57. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack Leopard 0:03:57
58. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:11
59. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:15
60. Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:26
61. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:46
62. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:48
63. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura 0:04:53
64. Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:54
65. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Argos-Shimano 0:05:09
66. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ 0:05:17
67. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:20
68. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:24
69. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
70. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:05:28
71. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:05:38
72. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:05:45
73. Bram Tankink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:05:52
74. Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 0:06:15
75. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:06:20
76. Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:06:30
77. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:06:31
78. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:07:15
79. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:08:05
80. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha 0:08:38
81. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:08:39
82. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura 0:09:12
83. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:09:20
84. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:09:38
85. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team 0:10:11
86. Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:10:39
87. Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha 0:10:43
88. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:50
89. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:01
90. Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:11:35
91. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:12:34
92. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:12:59
93. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:13
94. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge 0:13:21
95. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:13:27
96. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:13:32
97. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:59
98. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:14:15
99. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:14:32
100. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:14:42
101. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:14:53
102. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:14:57
103. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar 0:16:03
104. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 0:16:17
105. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:16:33
106. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:58
107. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:17:01
108. Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:17:25
109. David Tanner (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:17:31
110. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:17:33
111. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:17:44
112. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:17:51
113. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:18:09
114. Peio Bilbao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:18:19
115. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:25
116. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:39
117. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:18:45
118. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:18:54
119. Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:19:25
120. Marc Goos (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:20:05
121. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:20:10
122. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha 0:20:25
123. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura 0:20:35
124. Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura 0:20:59
125. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:21:10
126. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:11
127. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:21:16
128. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:21:31
129. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 0:21:42
130. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez 0:22:02
131. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ 0:22:13
132. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:22:42
133. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano 0:22:52
134. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:23:06
135. Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:02
136. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:24:15
137. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha 0:24:20
138. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:25:17
139. Benjamin King (USA) RadioShack Leopard 0:25:27
140. Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:25:42
141. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:25:46
142. Federico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:26:16
143. Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katusha 0:26:34
144. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ 0:26:57
145. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:13
146. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:27:46
147. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:27:57
148. Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:28:27
149. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:28:28
150. Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:28:48
151. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 0:28:54
152. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge 0:29:00
153. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:29:01
154. William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-Shimano 0:29:21
155. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp 0:30:03
156. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:30:19
157. Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:30:36
158. Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team 0:30:37
159. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:39
160. Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:31:21
161. Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team NetApp-Endura 0:31:43
162. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:31:51
163. Robert Wagner (Ger) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:31:59
164. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp 0:32:00
165. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 0:32:18
166. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura 0:32:23
167. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:33:05
168. Timothy Duggan (USA) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:34:48
169. Andrea Palini (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:35:00
170. Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:35:01
171. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:38:19
172. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:40:34





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.