Featured Stories

Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1 Report, Full Results, Photos – Canada’s Veilleux Wins UPDATED

by pedalmag.com
June 02, 2013 (Champéry, France) – Canada’s David Veilleux (Europcar), 25, took the biggest win of his career, earning his first WorldTour victory on Stage 1 of the Critérium du Dauphiné in Champéry, 121km. Veilleux initiated the break at around 3km taking Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano, Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement and  Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi with him.

With 47km to go he attacked on the Col du Corbier and soloed in with almost 2 minutes over the chasing pack lead by Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step in second with Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team in third. Veilleux is also leading the Points and Mountain Classifications.

Veilleux is the second Canadian to wear the leader’s jersey at the Critérium du Dauphiné – the legendary Steve Bauer won the Prologue at the 1989 Dauphiné and a stage in 1988 – and joins a growing number of Canadians who are flexing their muscle on the men’s Pro circuit. Last year Veilleux distinguished himself winning the Tre Valli Varesine in Italy.

 

Results

1. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar  3:17:35
2. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  1:56
3. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team  1:57
4. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
5. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling
6. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team
7. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard
10. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
13. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano
14. Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
18. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling
19. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
20. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
21. Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
22. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
24. Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
25. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
26. Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team
27. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack Leopard
28. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ
29. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
30. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
31. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Procycling
32. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
33. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
34. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
35. Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
36. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team
37. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team
38. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team
39. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
40. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
41. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
42. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
43. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha
45. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
47. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
48. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
49. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha
51. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard
52. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53. Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack Leopard
54. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
55. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
56. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
57. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
58. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
59. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
60. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
61. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura
62. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
63. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
64. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
65. Vegard Stake Laengen (Den) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
66. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Lotto Belisol
67. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
68. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
69. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
70. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
71. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
73. Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
74. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
75. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  2:24
76. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
77. Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
78. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar
79. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ
80. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
81. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
82. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling
83. Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha
84. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
85. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
86. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida  2:38
87. Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team  2:42
88. Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
90. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Argos-Shimano
91. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:55
92. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano  3:30
93. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
94. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
95. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
96. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  3:41
97. Bram Tankink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ  4:02
99. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
100. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol  5:43
101. Peio Bilbao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  5:51
102. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling  6:38
103. Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard
104. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  6:56
105. Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-Sharp  8:16
106. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp
107. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha  8:21
108. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge  0:10:40
109. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura
110. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
111. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
112. David Tanner (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
113. Marc Goos (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
114. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
115. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
116. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
117. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
119. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
120. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
121. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
122. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
123. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
124. Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin-Sharp
125. Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:14:00
126. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
127. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
128. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ
129. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
130. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
131. Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
132. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
133. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha
134. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
135. Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano
136. William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-Shimano
137. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
138. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
139. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol
140. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
141. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling
142. Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol
143. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
144. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
145. Federico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
146. Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team
147. Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
148. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
149. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
151. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
152. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano
153. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
154. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha  0:15:34
DNF  Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano

GC after Stage 1

1. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar  3:17:35
2. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  1:56
3. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team  1:57
4. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling
5. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling
6. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team
7. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
9. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard
10. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
12. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
13. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano
14. Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
15. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
18. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Pro Cycling
19. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
20. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
21. Rohan Dennis (Aus) Garmin-Sharp
22. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
24. Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
25. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
26. Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team
27. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) RadioShack Leopard
28. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ
29. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
30. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
31. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Sky Procycling
32. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
33. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha
34. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
35. Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
36. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Movistar Team
37. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team
38. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team
39. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
40. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
41. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
42. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
43. Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack Leopard
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha
45. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
47. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
48. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling
49. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha
51. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack Leopard
52. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53. Matthew Busche (USA) RadioShack Leopard
54. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
55. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
56. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
57. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
58. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi
59. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
60. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
61. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team NetApp-Endura
62. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
63. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team NetApp-Endura
64. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
65. Vegard Stake Laengen (Den) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
66. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Lotto Belisol
67. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
68. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
69. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
70. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling
71. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
73. Brian Vandborg (Den) Cannondale Pro Cycling
74. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
75. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol  2:24
76. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
77. Paul Voss (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
78. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar
79. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ
80. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
81. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
82. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling
83. Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha
84. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
85. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
86. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida  2:38
87. Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team  2:42
88. Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
90. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Argos-Shimano
91. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:55
92. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano  3:30
93. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
94. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
95. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
96. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  3:41
97. Bram Tankink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
98. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ  4:02
99. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
100. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol  5:43
101. Peio Bilbao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  5:51
102. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling  6:38
103. Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard
104. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  6:56
105. Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-Sharp  8:16
106. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp
107. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Katusha  8:21
108. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge  0:10:40
109. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp-Endura
110. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
111. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
112. David Tanner (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
113. Marc Goos (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
114. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
115. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
116. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
117. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
119. Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
120. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
121. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
122. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
123. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
124. Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin-Sharp
125. Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:14:00
126. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
127. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
128. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ
129. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
130. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
131. Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura
132. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Blanco Pro Cycling Team
133. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha
134. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff
135. Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano
136. William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-Shimano
137. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
138. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
139. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol
140. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
141. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling
142. Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol
143. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team NetApp-Endura
144. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
145. Federico Canuti (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
146. Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team
147. Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
148. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
149. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
151. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
152. Francois Parisien (Can) Team Argos-Shimano
153. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
154. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha  0:15:34

Points Classification
1. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar  20  pts
2. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  12
3. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team  10
4. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling  8
5. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling  6
6. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team  5
7. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team  4
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team  3
9. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano  3
10. Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard  2
11. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp-Endura  1
12. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1

Mountain Classification
1. David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar  40  pts
2. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano  35
3. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  28
4. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement  24
5. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  15
6. Peio Bilbao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  8
7. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  7
8. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  7
9. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling  6
10. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff  6
11. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge  6
12. Eloy Teruel Rovira (Esp) Movistar Team  6
13. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team  5
14. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling  5
15. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  3
16. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  2

Team Classification
1. Team Europcar  9:56:39
2. Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team  1:56
3. Sky Procycling  1:57
4. Movistar Team
5. Blanco Pro Cycling Team
6. Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. RadioShack Leopard
8. Euskaltel-Euskadi
9. Astana Pro Team
10. Team Saxo-Tinkoff
11. FDJ
12. Lotto Belisol
13. Katusha
14. Team NetApp-Endura
15. Cannondale Pro Cycling
16. Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
17. Bretagne-Seche Environnement
18. BMC Racing Team  2:42
19. Team Argos-Shimano  4:15
20. Orica-GreenEdge  0:12:13
21. Garmin-Sharp  0:14:35
22. Lampre-Merida  0:24





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.