Featured Stories

Cascade Cycling Classic Stages 3 and 4 Full Results – Canadians on the Podium

by pedalmag.com

July 20, 2014 (Bend, Oregon) – Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Tibco-To the Top) won the 117-kilometre Stage 3 Cascade Lakes Road Race breaking race leader’s Lauren Stephens’s (Team TIBCO) streak as Karol Ann Canuel (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) lead the Canadian women in 8th.

Team SmartStop’s Travis McCabe won the 176.27 km men’s race with Canadian teammate¬†Rob Britton in 9th. Tour de Beauce winner Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear) was third while Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Development Team) was 3rd.

Former Canadian TT champ Joelle Numainville (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) claimed 2nd in the Stage 4 women’s 50-min Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium won by Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO) with Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) in third. Fellow Canuck Allison Beveridge (Trek-Red Truck) placed a strong 7th.

Race leader Jelly Belly’s Serghei Tvetcov solidified his lead winning the men’s 75-min crit over Canada’s Ryan Anderson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) in second with¬† Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear) and fellow Canuck Kris Dahl (SmartStop) in 5th.

Results

Stage 3 – Cascade Lakes Road Race – 117/176.27km

Women
1. Krista Doebel-Hickok (Team TIBCO) 3:34:55
2. Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO) 0:09
3. Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b K4)
4. Maria Luisa Calle (Indeportes Antioquia) 0:11
5. Julie Emmerman
6. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)
7. Lauren Komanski (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
8. Karol Ann Canuel (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
9. Sara Bird (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
10. Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
11. Miranda Griffiiths (Vanderkitten)
12. Allie Dragoo (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
13. Leah Thomas (Metromint Cycling)
14. Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO)
15. Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
16. Alison Tetrick (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 0:18
17. Kaitlin Antonneau (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
18. Annie Toth (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 0:21
19. Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 0:45
20. Rhae Shaw (Vanderkitten)
21. Joelle Numainville (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:56
22. Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 01:15
23. Shoshauna Routley (Trek-Red Truck)
24. Diane Moug (Metromint Cycling) 01:40
25. Kathryn Hunter (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 01:54
26. Erica Greif (Velo Sports Group) 01:57
27. Vanessa Johnson (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 02:41
28. Leah Guloien (Trek-Red Truck) 02:43
29. Maddi Campbell 03:08
30. Sara Bergen (Mighty Riders) 03:10
31. Alexandra Burton
32. Jacqueline Parker
33. Melinda Mccutcheon (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 03:22
34. Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten) 03:50
35. Caroline Mani 04:25
36. Lex Albrecht (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
37. Justine Clift (Metromint Cycling) 04:28
38. Hannah Swan (Strive Racing)
39. Joy Mcculloch
40. Tina Hughes (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
41. Beth Ann Orton (Team Cloud) 04:31
42. Katherine Reinhart (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)
43. Anna Grace Christiansen (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
44. Courteney Lowe 04:33
45. Cady Chintis (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 04:51
46. Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 04:56
47. Ash Duban (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 05:05
48. Felicia Gomez (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 05:31
49. Joanna Dahl (Metromint Cycling) 06:45
50. Lindsay Fox (Team Cloud) 06:48
51. Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
52. Jennifer App (Team Cloud)
53. Sarah Barber (DNA Cycling p/b K4)
54. Amy Phillips (Team Cloud)
55. Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)
56. Kathryn Donovan (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
57. Mandy Heintz (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 08:22
58. Starla Teddergreen (Team Cloud) 08:52
59. Allison Beveridge (Trek-Red Truck)
60. Amy Benner (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle) 08:57
61. Olivia Dillon (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 09:03
62. Sarah Carroll (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 10:36
63. Sara Headley (Team TIBCO) 10:50
64. Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO)
65. Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)
66. Athena Countouriotis 11:09
67. Alizee Brien (Team TIBCO) 11:58
68. Misha Fuller (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 13:19
69. Rebecca Marsh 14:28
70. Jennifer Whalen (Metromint Cycling) 15:41
71. Anne Donley (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 15:45
72. Bethany Allen (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 15:54
73. Jennifer Burtner (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 19:58
74. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing) 20:34
75. Melanie Wong (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 21:04
76. Megan Alderete (Velo Sports Group) 22:56
77. Catherine Kim (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 24:40
78. Meghan Grant (Metromint Cycling) 24:47
79. Serenity Anderson (Thump Cycling p/b Turin)
80. Mary Maroon (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 30:10
81. Danielle Bradley- Dingman (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 32:14

Men
1. Travis McCabe (SmartStop) 4:21:07
2. Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear)
3. Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team)
4. Bjorn Selander (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
5. Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
6. Carter Jones (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
7. Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components)
8. Coulton Hartrich 0:05
9. Rob Britton (SmartStop) 0:20
10. Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:33
11. Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)
12. Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
13. Serghei Tsvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 0:36
14. Josh Berry (SmartStop)
15. Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)
16. Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
17. Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava)
18. Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
19. Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear)
20. Julian Kyer (SmartStop)
21. Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
22. Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
23. Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
24. Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear)
25. Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
26. Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
27. Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block)
28. Eric Marcotte (SmartStop)
29. James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team)
30. Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team)
31. Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team)
32. Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
33. Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
34. Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team)
35. Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava)
36. Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block)
37. Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
38. Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
39. William Routley (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
40. Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)
41. Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
42. Winston David (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
43. Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
44. Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
45. Michael Torckler (SmartStop)
46. Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
47. Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava)
48. Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
49. Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
50. Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team)
51. Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)
52. Justin Mauch (Air Gas)
53. Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
54. Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli)
55. Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)
56. Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)
57. Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor)
58. Kyle Murphy
59. Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)
60. Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
61. Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)
62. Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
63. Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
64. Justin Oien (California Giant/Specialized)
65. Adam De Vos (Team H&R Block)
66. Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block)
67. Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling) 0:50
68. Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 0:57
69. Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 01:15
70. Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava)
71. Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
72. Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block)
73. Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team)
74. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
75. Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling)
76. Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
77. Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava)
78. Michael Sheehan (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
79. Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 01:20
80. Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
81. Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
82. Michael Van Den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
83. Justin Lindine (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle)
84. Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)
85. Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized)
86. Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
87. Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles)
88. Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
89. Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 01:25
90. Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 01:41
91. Nathan Brown (Team Cycleton) 01:43
92. Nick Torraca (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
93. Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 01:44
94. Ian Moore (BMW Development Team)
95. Mat Stephens (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 01:57
96. Logan Hutchings (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
97. Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
98. Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 02:40
99. Kris Dahl (SmartStop)
100. Connor Mccutcheon (Air Gas)
101. Jared Brewer (VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender)
102. Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 02:43
103. Jordan Cullen (Hagens Berman U23)
104. Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)
105. Dylan Davies (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
106. Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava)
107. Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team)
108. Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center) 02:50
109. Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 03:21
110. Darren Goff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 03:26
111. Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
112. Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team)
113. Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
114. William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
115. Walton Brush (Team Mike’s Bikes p/b Equator Coffees) 03:41
116. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 03:50
117. Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 04:08
118. Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team) 04:17
119. Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team)
120. Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team)
121. Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team)
122. Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava)
123. Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components)
124. Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
125. Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R Block)
126. Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
127. Ryan Anderson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 05:28
128. Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)
129. Torey Philipp (California Giant/Specialized)
130. Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 05:37
131. Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 05:38
132. Christopher Meacham (Air Gas)
133. Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant/Specialized)
134. James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
135. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
136. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
137. Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)
138. Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 05:59
139. Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 06:08
140. Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
141. Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 06:09
142. Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 06:42
143. Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 07:05
144. Alexander Morgan (BMC Development Team) 07:44
145. Evan Murphy (CRCA/Foundation) 07:56
146. Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 09:19
147. William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 09:46
148. Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 09:51
149. Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
150. Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 10:27
151. Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 10:56
152. Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized)
153. Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
154. Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
155. Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 12:00
156. Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 12:52
157. Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 16:57
158. Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
159. Cody Canning (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 22:38
160. Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
161. Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 26:58
162. Marcos Lazzarotto 29:07
163. Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava) 29:33
164. Greenberg Cory (Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee)
165. Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 29:36
166. Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas) 32:23
167. Nathanial Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 29:56
168. Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team)
169. Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 34:47
170. Joseph Petrowski (Primal-Audi Denver) 31:05
171. Sam Warford (Big Orange Cycling) 34:47
172. Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 37:34

Stage 4 – Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium 50/75-min

Women

1. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO) 51:09
2. Joelle Numainville (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
3. Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
4. Kaitlin Antonneau (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
5. Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO)
6. Lauren Komanski (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
7. Allison Beveridge (Trek-Red Truck)
8. Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)
9. Anne Donley (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing)
10. Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)
11. Olivia Dillon (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
12. Allie Dragoo (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
13. Starla Teddergreen (Team Cloud)
14. Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO)
15. Joy Mcculloch
16. Shoshauna Routley (Trek-Red Truck)
17. Krista Doebel-Hickok (Team TIBCO)
18. Mary Maroon (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
19. Sara Headley (Team TIBCO)
20. Ash Duban (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing)
21. Miranda Griffiiths (Vanderkitten)
22. Melinda Mccutcheon (DNA Cycling p/b K4)
23. Karol Ann Canuel (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
24. Anna Grace Christiansen (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
25. Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
26. Mandy Heintz (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
27. Maria Luisa Calle (Indeportes Antioquia)
28. Lex Albrecht (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
29. Beth Ann Orton (Team Cloud)
30. Julie Emmerman 00:08
31. Leah Guloien (Trek-Red Truck)
32. Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
33. Sara Bird (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
34. Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
35. Felicia Gomez (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
36. Caroline Mani
37. Diane Moug (Metromint Cycling)
38. Justine Clift (Metromint Cycling)
39. Alison Tetrick (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
40. Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)
41. Erica Greif (Velo Sports Group)
42. Lindsay Fox (Team Cloud)
43. Jacqueline Parker
44. Sara Bergen (Mighty Riders)
45. Jennifer Whalen (Metromint Cycling)
46. Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 0:14
47. Amy Phillips (Team Cloud)
48. Leah Thomas (Metromint Cycling)
49. Athena Countouriotis 0:17
50. Annie Toth (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing)
51. Kathryn Hunter (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)
52. Hannah Swan (Strive Racing)
53. Alexandra Burton
54. Courteney Lowe
55. Rhae Shaw (Vanderkitten)
56. Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b K4)
57. Sarah Carroll (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)
58. Bethany Allen (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
59. Kathryn Donovan (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling)
60. Cady Chintis (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)
61. Tina Hughes (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing)
62. Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO)
63. Katherine Reinhart (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)
64. Vanessa Johnson (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)
65. Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 0:44
66. Sarah Barber (DNA Cycling p/b K4)
67. Melanie Wong (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 02:02
68. Alizee Brien (Team TIBCO) 02:25
69. Jennifer Burtner (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 03:11
70. Rebecca Marsh 03:38
71. Meghan Grant (Metromint Cycling) 04:15
72. Joanna Dahl (Metromint Cycling) 04:38
73. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing)
74. Serenity Anderson (Thump Cycling p/b Turin)
75. Maddi Campbell
76. Misha Fuller (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 05:40
77. Jennifer App (Team Cloud)
78. Amy Benner (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle)

Men
1. Serghei Tvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 1:16:54
2. Ryan Anderson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
3. Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)
4. Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team)
5. Kris Dahl (SmartStop)
6. Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
7. Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor)
8. Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)
9. Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
10. Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)
11. Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
12. Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
13. Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block)
14. Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components)
15. Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
16. Josh Berry (SmartStop)
17. Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
18. Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team)
19. Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
20. Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear)
21. Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
22. Connor Mccutcheon (Air Gas)
23. Eric Marcotte (SmartStop)
24. Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team)
25. Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R Block)
26. Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
27. Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)
28. Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava)
29. Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 0:05
30. Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
31. Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)
32. Christopher Meacham (Air Gas)
33. Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)
34. Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team)
35. Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
36. Michael Sheehan (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
37. Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
38. Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized)
39. Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
40. Michael Van Den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
41. Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
42. Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
43. Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team)
44. Travis Mccabe (SmartStop)
45. Griffin Easter (Air Gas)
46. Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)
47. James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team)
48. Julian Kyer (SmartStop)
49. Carter Jones (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
50. Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
51. William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
52. Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
53. Winston David (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
54. Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava)
55. Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
56. Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
57. Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
58. Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
59. William Routley (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
60. Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team)
61. Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block)
62. Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
63. Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
64. Michael Torckler (SmartStop)
65. Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava)
66. Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 00:14
67. Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)
68. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
69. Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
70. Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
71. Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava)
72. Bjorn Selander (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
73. Nick Torraca (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
74. Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
75. Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle)
76. Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
77. Darren Goff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle)
78. Logan Hutchings (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
79. Nathan Brown (Team Cycleton)
80. Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
81. Justin Lindine (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle)
82. Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
83. Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
84. Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
85. Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
86. Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
87. Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
88. Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized)
89. Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava)
90. Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear)
91. Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components)
92. Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
93. Evan Murphy (CRCA/Foundation)
94. Kyle Murphy
95. Justin Mauch (Air Gas)
96. Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
97. Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)
98. Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
99. Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear)
100. Coulton Hartrich
101. Ian Moore (BMW Development Team)
102. Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava)
103. Gerardo Medina Robles (BMW Development Team)
104. Logan Owen (Bissell Cycling Team)
105. Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team)
106. Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)
107. Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
108. Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
109. Walton Brush (Team Mike’s Bikes p/b Equator Coffees)
110. James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
111. Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
112. Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team)
113. Rob Britton (SmartStop)
114. Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
115. Mat Stephens (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
116. Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
117. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
118. Torey Philipp (California Giant/Specialized)
119. Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
120. Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team)
121. Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
122. Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team)
123. Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava)
124. Jordan Cullen (Hagens Berman U23)
125. Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block)
126. Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
127. Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team)
128. Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas)
129. Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
130. Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas)
131. Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
132. William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
133. Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling)
134. Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle)
135. Justin Oien (California Giant/Specialized)
136. Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant/Specialized)
137. Greenberg Cory (Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee)
138. Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block)
139. Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli)
140. Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles)
141. Jared Brewer (VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender) 0:34
142. Dylan Davies (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 0:36
143. Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:43
144. Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 01:10
145. Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 01:43
146. Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team)
147. Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 01:45
148. Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team)
149. Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 01:55
150. Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components)
151. Nathanial Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
152. Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)
153. Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 03:26
154. Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava) 03:30
155. Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling)
156. Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
157. Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block) 03:40
158. Marcos Lazzarotto
159. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
160. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi)
161. Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
162. Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components)
163. Adam De Vos (Team H&R Block)
164. Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team)
165. Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
166. Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center) 03:51
167. Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team)
168. Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized)
169. Cody Canning (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank)
170. Sam Warford (Big Orange Cycling)
171. Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team) 04:03
172. Joseph Petrowski (Primal-Audi Denver) 04:31

GC after Stage 4

Women
1. Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO) 7:34:44
2. Amber Neben (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 01:14
3. Julie Emmerman 01:34
4. Alison Tetrick (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 01:55
5. Allie Dragoo (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 02:03
6. Karol Ann Canuel (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 02:31
7. Kaitlin Antonneau (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 02:44
8. Andrea Dvorak (Team TIBCO) 02:45
9. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO) 03:01
10. Miranda Griffiiths (Vanderkitten) 03:09
11. Krista Doebel-Hickok (Team TIBCO) 03:13
12. Maria Luisa Calle (Indeportes Antioquia) 03:23
13. Rhae Shaw (Vanderkitten) 03:32
14. Lauren Komanski (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 03:53
15. Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 03:57
16. Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 04:03
17. Joelle Numainville (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 04:33
18. Kathryn Hunter (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 05:13
19. Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 05:21
20. Annie Toth (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 05:56
21. Jessica Cutler (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 07:06
22. Leah Thomas (Metromint Cycling) 07:23
23. Sara Bird (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 07:38
24. Jacqueline Parker 07:41
25. Beth Ann Orton (Team Cloud) 07:47
26. Melinda Mccutcheon (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 07:49
27. Diane Moug (Metromint Cycling) 07:50
28. Leah Guloien (Trek-Red Truck) 08:15
29. Vanessa Johnson (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 08:24
30. Sara Bergen (Mighty Riders) 09:18
31. Shoshauna Routley (Trek-Red Truck) 09:49
32. Katherine Reinhart (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 10:01
33. Lex Albrecht (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 10:26
34. Erica Greif (Velo Sports Group) 10:35
35. Courteney Lowe 11:29
36. Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten) 11:39
37. Justine Clift (Metromint Cycling) 11:40
38. Caroline Mani 11:46
39. Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 12:04
40. Joy Mcculloch
41. Tina Hughes (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 12:06
42. Alexandra Burton 12:19
43. Kathryn Donovan (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 13:12
44. Allison Beveridge (Trek-Red Truck) 13:19
45. Cady Chintis (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 13:36
46. Ash Duban (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 14:13
47. Felicia Gomez (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 14:18
48. Olivia Dillon (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 14:56
49. Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten) 15:01
50. Sara Headley (Team TIBCO) 15:27
51. Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO) 15:43
52. Athena Countouriotis 15:47
53. Hannah Swan (Strive Racing) 15:58
54. Mandy Heintz (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 16:01
55. Lindsay Fox (Team Cloud) 16:09
56. Sarah Barber (DNA Cycling p/b K4) 16:16
57. Patricia Schwager (Team TIBCO) 16:26
58. Anna Grace Christiansen (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 16:41
59. Amy Phillips (Team Cloud) 16:49
60. Maddi Campbell 17:21
61. Mia Loquai (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore) 18:03
62. Joanna Dahl (Metromint Cycling) 19:03
63. Alizee Brien (Team TIBCO) 19:18
64. Sarah Carroll (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 19:20
65. Starla Teddergreen (Team Cloud) 19:44
66. Bethany Allen (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 24:24
67. Anne Donley (Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing) 24:38
68. Jennifer Whalen (Metromint Cycling) 24:42
69. Jennifer App (Team Cloud) 24:47
70. Rebecca Marsh 25:12
71. Amy Benner (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle) 28:27
72. Jennifer Burtner (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling) 31:17
73. Misha Fuller (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 35:55
74. Melanie Wong (ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing) 41:33
75. Mary Maroon (Team Twenty16 Pro Cycling) 41:45
76. Serenity Anderson (Thump Cycling p/b Turin) 42:41
77. Meghan Grant (Metromint Cycling) 45:09
78. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing) 47:18

Men
1. Serghei Tvetkov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 10:24:59
2. Ruben Zepuntke (Bissell Cycling Team) 0:21
3. Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) 0:41
4. Tom Zirbel (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 0:44
5. Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:52
6. James Oram (Bissell Cycling Team)
7. Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 01:20
8. Ben Jacques Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 01:28
9. Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear) 01:29
10. Travis Mccabe (SmartStop) 01:34
11. Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear) 01:49
12. Ian Crane (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 01:53
13. Julian Kyer (SmartStop) 01:55
14. Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear) 01:58
15. Jesse Anthony (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 02:00
16. Carter Jones (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 02:03
17. Josh Berry (SmartStop) 02:17
18. Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear) 02:19
19. William Routley (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 02:22
20. Carson Miller (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 02:27
21. Rob Britton (SmartStop) 02:29
22. Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear) 02:30
23. Winston David (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 02:47
24. Clement Chevrier (Bissell Cycling Team)
25. Justin Mauch (Air Gas) 02:49
26. Eric Marcotte (SmartStop) 02:50
27. Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team) 02:53
28. Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Cycling Team)
29. Timothy Rugg (Marc Pro-Strava) 02:54
30. Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized) 03:02
31. Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava) 03:18
32. Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros)
33. Matt Cooke (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 03:24
34. Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) 03:30
35. Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block)
36. Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 03:31
37. Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
38. Stephen Leece (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 03:33
39. Maxim Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava) 03:35
40. Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 03:41
41. Adam Farabaugh (Equipe Garneau-Quebecor) 03:48
42. Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 03:57
43. Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 04:08
44. Alister Ratcliff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 04:18
45. Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 04:23
46. Luis Amaran (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 04:24
47. Michael Dziedzic (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 04:32
48. Coulton Hartrich 05:06
49. Kyle Murphy 05:22
50. Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components)
51. Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized) 05:26
52. Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 05:37
53. Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 05:41
54. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 05:42
55. Kai Applequist (Mercedes Benz p/b Georges Cycles) 05:49
56. Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team) 05:54
57. Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear) 06:08
58. Bjorn Selander (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 06:19
59. Fabrizio Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 06:31
60. Gregory Brenes (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 06:39
61. Bas Quinten Tietema (BMC Development Team) 06:47
62. Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block) 06:52
63. Gerardo Medina Robles (BMW Development Team) 06:57
64. Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 07:00
65. Mat Stephens (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 07:04
66. Kennett Peterson (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 07:05
67. Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear) 07:11
68. Carson Lange (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 07:23
69. Connor Mccutcheon (Air Gas) 07:24
70. Taylor Fletcher (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 07:30
71. Griffin Easter (Air Gas) 07:36
72. Chris Harlanddunnaway (Marc Pro-Strava) 07:41
73. Dan Cassidy (US Military Cycling) 07:44
74. Tyler Williams (BMC Development Team) 07:47
75. Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Bissell Cycling Team) 08:17
76. Justin Lindine (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 08:22
77. Adam De Vos (Team H&R Block) 08:23
78. Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 08:26
79. Chris Putt (Bissell Cycling Team) 08:29
80. Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 08:41
81. Ryan Anderson (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 08:43
82. Stuart Wight (Team H&R Block) 08:44
83. Ryan Eastman (Bissell Cycling Team) 08:45
84. Cesar Grajales (Colavita-Stradalli) 08:54
85. Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team) 08:57
86. Darren Goff (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 09:05
87. Ian Moore (BMW Development Team) 09:18
88. Justin Oien (California Giant/Specialized) 09:27
89. James Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 09:28
90. Kris Dahl (SmartStop) 09:32
91. Logan Hutchings (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 09:51
92. Michael Van Den Ham (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes) 10:04
93. Kevin Massicote (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 10:16
94. Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 10:18
95. Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 10:24
96. Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) 10:28
97. Chris Stastny (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 10:36
98. Benjamin Wolfe (California Giant/Specialized) 10:58
99. Janvier Hadi (Team Rwanda Cycling)
100. Nick Torraca (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 11:04
101. Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 11:12
102. Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized) 11:22
103. Nathan Brown (Team Cycleton)
104. Nigel Ellsay (Team H&R Block) 11:31
105. Dustin Andrews (Trek-Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)
106. Riley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 11:41
107. Scott Zwizanski (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies) 11:44
108. Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R Block) 11:45
109. Gabe Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 11:49
110. Walton Brush (Team Mike’s Bikes p/b Equator Coffees) 12:24
111. Hunter Grove (Incycle-Predator Components) 12:29
112. Art Rand (Marc Pro-Strava) 12:52
113. Juan Jose Haedo (Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 13:24
114. Michael Torckler (SmartStop) 13:30
115. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JAKROi) 13:34
116. Owen Logan (Bissell Cycling Team) 13:35
117. Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)
118. Colby Wait-Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 13:36
119. Oliver Flautt (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 13:56
120. Evan Murphy (CRCA/Foundation)
121. Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 14:00
122. Jordan Cullen (Hagens Berman U23) 14:12
123. Michael Sheehan (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores)
124. Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava) 14:14
125. Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 14:41
126. Shawn Gravois (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 14:48
127. Orlando Garibay (Incycle-Predator Components)
128. Tim Aiken (Bear Development Team) 15:36
129. Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 15:41
130. Dylan Davies (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 15:57
131. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 16:10
132. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 16:12
133. Steve Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 16:16
134. Christopher Meacham (Air Gas) 16:22
135. Torey Philipp (California Giant/Specialized) 16:29
136. Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center) 16:53
137. William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 17:14
138. Johan Hemroulle (BMC Development Team) 17:22
139. Clinton Mortley (LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle) 17:30
140. Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 17:44
141. Jared Brewer (VeloSport Racing-FFKR-Contender) 17:45
142. Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
143. Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros) 17:47
144. William Zellmer (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 17:48
145. Zack Allison (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 17:53
146. Tyler Coplea (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)
147. Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 18:26
148. Alex Candelario (Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies)
149. Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava) 18:28
150. Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 18:32
151. Gregory Ratzell (Air Gas) 19:11
152. Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 19:40
153. Eamon Lucas (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 20:34
154. Johnathan Freter (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 22:55
155. Fred Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 25:09
156. Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team) 27:03
157. Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis Cycling Team) 28:25
158. Buddy Spafford (CRCA/ Lupus Racing Team) 30:59
159. Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 34:17
160. Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro-Strava) 36:31
161. Cody Canning (Russ Hay’s/Accent Inns p/b Scotiabank) 37:51
162. Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23Cycling Team) 38:42
163. Kevin Gottlieb (Air Gas) 40:04
164. Marcos Lazzarotto 40:15
165. Greenberg Cory (Pedalers Fork/ 10speed coffee) 40:56
166. Nathanial Beams (Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores) 43:44
167. Sam Warford (Big Orange Cycling) 47:59
168. Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized) 48:55
169. Joseph Petrowski (Primal-Audi Denver) 51:49
170. Neal Sheperd (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) 54:30
171. Patrick Caro (Incycle-Predator Components) 1:04:08
172. Daniel Katz (BMW Development Team) 1:14:22

 





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.