Featured Stories

Canada’s Woods Stellar 6th on Stage 15 at Vuelta

by pedalmag.com

September 03, 2017 (Sierra Nevada, Esp) – Canadian Michael Woods (Cannondale-Drapac) delivered another stellar performance claiming 6th place on the 129.5km Stage 15 from Alcalá la Real to Sierra Nevada as the Vuelta pro peloton enjoys its second Rest Day on Monday. Woods is now back in 8th overall.

Michael Woods  ©  Cor Vos
Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team grabbed his second stage win and is 6th overall as Christopher Froome (Gb r) Team Sky, who finished 5th, took back some seconds as race leader over Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida who finished 7th. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin took over 3rd place.

Miguel Angel Lopez wins Stage 15  ©  Cor Vos
Results

1. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 3:34:51
2. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:36
3. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:45
4. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott 0:47
5. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
6. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 0:50
7. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:53
8. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
10. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:02
11. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
12. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:23
13. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:27
14. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:a6
15. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:17
16. Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 2:42
17. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:19
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 3:37
19. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 3:41
20. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 3:43
21. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 4:37
22. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
23. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:58
24. David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 5:23
25. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:04
26. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7:13
27. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28. Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 9:35
29. Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
30. Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:12:45
31. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:12:53
32. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
33. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
34. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:13:08
35. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 0:13:33
36. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 0:14:51
37. Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:15:01
38. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 0:15:21
39. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
40. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Orica-Scott
41. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
42. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
43. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
45. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
46. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
47. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
49. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
50. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
51. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
52. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:15:41
53. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
54. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:16:18
55. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
56. Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon 0:16:36
57. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:16:42
58. Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:17:12
59. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
60. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:30
61. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:17:49
62. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:18:03
63. Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:18:04
64. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:18:27
65. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:18:33
66. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:19:50
67. Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
68. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
69. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport 0:19:55
70. Mark Christian (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport
71. Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:20:47
72. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:20:55
73. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
74. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
75. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:20:58
77. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
78. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:21:46
79. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:21:50
80. Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:22:16
81. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:56
82. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 0:23:34
83. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:24:00
84. Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon 0:24:17
85. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:09
86. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
87. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
88. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
89. Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
90. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
91. Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
92. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
94. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95. Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
96. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
97. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
98. Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
99. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
100. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
102. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
103. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
104. Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
105. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
106. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
107. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
108. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
109. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
110. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
111. Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
112. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
113. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
114. Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data
116. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
117. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
118. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
119. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
120. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
121. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
122. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
123. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
124. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
126. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
127. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
128. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
129. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
130. Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
131. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
132. Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
133. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
134. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
135. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
136. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
137. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:28:40
138. Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon 0:30:22
139. Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
140. Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon 0:30:38
141. Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
142. Adam Blythe (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport
143. Aaron Gate (Nzl) Aqua Blue Sport
144. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
145. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
147. Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
148. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
149. Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150. Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
151. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
152. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
153. Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
154. Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott
155. Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
156. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
157. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
158. Thomas Scully (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
159. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
160. Sam Bewley (Nzl) Orica-Scott
161. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
162. Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
163. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
164. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
165. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
166. Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
167. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
168. William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
169. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:30:54
DNF Rubén Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits

GC after Stage 15

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 62:06:25
2. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:01
3. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:08
4. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:11
5. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott 2:39
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 2:51
7. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:24
8. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 3:26
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:59
10. Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 5:22
11. David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 7:47
12. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 8:08
13. Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 8:16
14. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 9:02
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:18:45
16. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:19:12
17. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:21:40
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:27:42
19. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:30:41
20. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:34:47
21. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:44:44
22. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 0:47:49
23. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:48:25
24. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:51:04
25. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:52:34
26. Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:53:44
27. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 0:55:49
28. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:55:53
29. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:58:36
30. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:05
31. Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:00:56
32. Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 1:04:22
33. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:09:24
34. Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 1:13:10
35. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 1:13:13
36. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 1:15:03
37. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 1:15:41
38. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:16:09
39. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:17:56
40. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:19:48
41. Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:23:48
42. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:25:10
43. Hernán Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:26:02
44. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:26:25
45. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 1:26:54
46. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 1:38:23
47. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 1:40:20
48. Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:41:48
49. Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:42:18
50. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 1:46:18
51. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:47:56
52. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:49:10
53. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:49:15
54. Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:49:43
55. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:50:25
56. Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54:19
57. Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 1:56:43
58. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:57:18
59. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 1:58:52
60. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:04
61. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 2:00:25
62. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:01:38
63. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:02:00
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 2:04:30
65. Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:04:35
66. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:05:59
67. Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2:06:10
68. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:08:06
69. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport 2:08:41
70. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:09:13
71. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:12:42
72. Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:15:37
73. Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 2:17:16
74. Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:19:31
75. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 2:20:35
76. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 2:22:17
77. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:23:41
78. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:24:18
79. Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ 2:24:43
80. Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 2:25:16
81. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2:25:38
82. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:26:40
83. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Orica-Scott 2:27:29
84. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:27:30
85. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:27:41
86. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:28:05
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 2:28:13
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:29:04
89. Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 2:30:48
90. Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:31:37
91. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 2:33:36
92. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:33:38
93. Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:34:42
94. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 2:36:01
95. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:36:07
96. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:37:05
97. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:37:19
98. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 2:38:52
99. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 2:39:48
100. Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:39:53
101. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:40:22
102. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 2:40:40
103. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 2:42:53
104. Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:43:19
105. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:43:26
106. Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:43:53
107. Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:44:01
108. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:45:03
109. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:47:38
110. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:48:05
111. Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team 2:49:19
112. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:49:48
113. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:50:51
114. Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:53:19
115. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:54:41
116. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 2:55:55
117. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 2:57:14
118. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:58:06
119. Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:58:40
120. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 3:00:20
121. Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 3:00:55
122. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3:01:20
123. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 3:01:28
124. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:01:52
125. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 3:02:02
126. Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:06:09
127. Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 3:08:59
128. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:12:16
129. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 3:12:47
130. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 3:13:00
131. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:13:25
132. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 3:13:31
133. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 3:13:46
134. Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:13:49
135. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 3:14:22
136. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:14:40
137. Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:15:36
138. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ 3:15:56
139. Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 3:16:07
140. Hernando Bohórquez (Col) Manzana Postobon 3:16:18
141. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 3:16:19
142. Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 3:16:25
143. Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 3:18:10
144. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:18:24
145. Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:22:33
146. Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:22:56
147. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:23:09
148. Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott 3:24:12
149. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:24:57
150. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:26:39
151. Mark Christian (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport 3:26:50
152. Aaron Gate (Nzl) Aqua Blue Sport 3:29:52
153. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky 3:33:41
154. Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:33:58
155. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:34:54
156. Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 3:35:06
157. Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:36:36
158. Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 3:37:33
159. Sebastián Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon 3:37:55
160. Sam Bewley (Nzl) Orica-Scott 3:41:50
161. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:41:58
162. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 3:42:11
163. Thomas Scully (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 3:43:07
164. Adam Blythe (Gbr) Aqua Blue Sport 3:43:22
165. William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 3:45:38
166. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 3:46:45
167. Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:47:36
168. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott 3:47:52
169. Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 3:57:26





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.