Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Canada’s Adam de Vos Wins Joe Martin Stage Race Prologue Full Results – Bergen 7th

release by Rally Cycling

March 30, 2017 (Winslow, Arkansas) – Rally Cycling delivered a dominant performance in today’s Joe Martin Stage Race prologue, the first USA Cycling Pro Road Tour event of the season, with Canadians Adam de Vos and Rob Britton finishing first and second. The prologue is one of the toughest in North America and climbs 725 feet in just 4.8 kilometers. De Vos stopped the clock in a remarkable time of 9:17.31 with Britton finishing less than a second behind. Sepp Kuss crossed the line in fifth with Evan Huffman in sixth to give the men of Rally Cycling four riders in the top ten.

Adam de Vos [P] Cor Vos

“I’m incredibly happy and excited to take out the first stage of the Joe Martin Stage Race,” said de Vos. “I was happy with how my form progressed in Europe, and to win my first ever UCI race in the team’s first big domestic competition of the season is a great feeling. Beyond that, the whole team showed very strongly and demonstrated the hard work we put in over the winter and at our first races in Europe.”

Sara Bergen continued her string of top finishes by crossing the line in seventh

On the women’s side of the race, Sara Bergen was the team’s top finisher in seventh with Emma White crossing the line in ninth. Amy Benner showed that she is ready for the season with a strong 18th place finish. Rally Cycling will now turn its focus to stage wins and move Bergen and White onto the final podium.

Sarah Bergen [P] Rally Cycling

“The prologue was fantastic with several steep pitches and eight switchbacks,” said Bergen. “Managing my effort was the primary focus and the key to my ride today. With two riders positioned in the top ten, the three-day forecast calls for some aggressive team tactics and fast sprints.”

De Vos is coming off an extended block of racing in Europe that saw him feature in several breakaways at the Volta ao Alentejo and ride in the Mountains Classification jersey for four days at the Volta ao Algarve. The team will now look to defend de Vos’s lead for the final three stages in Arkansas. The second and third stages are both hilly road races and are sure to be hard fought as riders look to make up time on de Vos and Britton. The fourth and final stage is a criterium through the streets of Fayetteville. With a flat profile, it is ideal for sprinters and should provide a chance for Eric Young and Colin Joyce to go for stage glory.

“The team rode great today,” said Team Director Pat McCarty. “There was a lot of pressure on them to perform in our first significant competition in North America. The men had a good European spring campaign, and  a nice break at home to prepare. We are all happy to see Adam win. He’s a great kid, always in a good mood, and works hard for the team at every race. He is in a good position to defend the leader’s jersey, and the team will work hard to make sure he leaves here with more than a stage win.”

Results

Men
1. Adam De Vos (Rally Cycling) 09:17
 2. Robert Britton (Rally Cycling)
3. Gavin Mannion (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:03
4. Kyle Murphy (Cylance Cycling) 0:08
5. Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling) 0:10
6. Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:11
7. Nigel Ellsay (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:12
 8. Jack Burke (Aevolo Cycling) 0:14
 9. Alex Cataford (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:14
10. Robin Carpenter (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:16
11. Matteo Dal-Cin (Rally Cycling) 0:19
12. Janier Acevedo (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:19
13. TJ Eisenhart (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:21
14. Stephen Bassett (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:24
15. John Murphy (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:25
 16. Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:25
17. Daniel Eaton (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:26
18. Kevin Girkins (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 0:27
 19. Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:28
20. Jonny Clarke (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:28
21. Michael Rice (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:28
22. Greg Henderson (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:29
23. Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 0:29
24. Conner Brown (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 0:30
25. Barry Miller (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 0:30
 26. Travis Samuel (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
27. Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources) 0:32
28. Rui Oliveira (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:33
29. Jonathan Freter (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 0:36
30. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:36
31. Coulton Hartrich (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 0:36
32. Justin Mauch (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 0:36
33. Timothy Ahearn (Team Errace) 0:38
 34. Peter Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
35. Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 0:39
36. Geoffrey Curran (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:41
37. Tanner Putt (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:41
38. Ruben Campanioni (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:41
39. Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling) 0:41
40. Austin Stephens (303 Project) 0:43
41. Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:43
42. Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:44
43. Isaiah Newkirk (303 Project) 0:44
 44. Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
45. Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling) 0:45
46. Luis Villalobos (Aevolo Cycling) 0:45
 47. Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:45
48. Ty Magner (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:46
49. Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 0:47
50. Andres Diaz (Cylance Cycling) 0:47
 51. Matthew Staples (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
52. James Snitzer (Project Echelon Racing) 0:48
53. Oscar Clark (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:48
54. Michael Hernandez (Aevolo Cycling) 0:50
55. Brendan Mccormack (Crca/Foundation) 0:51
56. Julien Gagnìä (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:52
57. George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:53
58. Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:53
 59. Pier-Andre Cote (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:53
60. Chad Young (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:55
61. Hunter Grove (Cylance Cycling) 0:55
62. Jonathan Brown (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:55
63. William Kaiser (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:57
 64. Nicolas Masbourian (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:57
65. Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:58
66. Winston David (Crca/Foundation) 0:59
67. Eric Marcotte (Cylance Cycling) 0:59
68. Stefan Rothe (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 0:59
 69. Marc-Antoine Nadon (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 01:00
70. Connor Dilger (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:00
71. Benjamin Foster (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:01
72. Laurent Gervais (Aevolo Cycling) 01:02
73. Cameron Clark (Team Errace) 01:02
74. Joe Lewis (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 01:02
75. Gerardo Medina Robles (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:03
76. Andrew Clemence (303 Project) 01:04
77. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 01:04
78. Jokin Extabae Leturia (Aevolo Cycling) 01:04
79. Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) 01:05
80. Ricky Randall (Arapahoe Resources) 01:05
81. Gabriel Baca (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 01:06
82. Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources) 01:07
 83. Quinton Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 01:07
84. Miguel Bryon (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 01:07
 85. Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 01:07
86. Lance Haidet (Aevolo Cycling) 01:07
87. Jason Saltzman (Aevolo Cycling) 01:07
 88. Kyle Boorsma (Toronto Hustle) 01:09
89. Sam Fritz (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:09
90. Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:10
91. Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:13
92. Rolly Weaver (Crca/Foundation) 01:13
93. Taylor Warren (303 Project) 01:15
94. Eric Young (Rally Cycling) 01:15
95. Tyler Stites (Aevolo Cycling) 01:17
96. Marcos Lazzarotto (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:17
 97. Benoit Boulay (Toronto Hustle) 01:19
 98. Conor O’Brien (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 01:19
99. Oliver Flautt (303 Project) 01:20
100. Tim Savre (Project Echelon Racing) 01:23
101. Adam Farabaugh (303 Project) 01:23
102. Cristhian Ravelo-Avila (303 Project) 01:25
103. David Kessler (Team Errace) 01:26
104. Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources) 01:27
105. Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) 01:28
106. Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 01:32
107. Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources) 01:32
108. Eric Hill (Project Echelon Racing) 01:34
109. Noah Granigan (Team Errace) 01:37
110. Evan Bybee (Arapahoe Resources) 01:40
111. Mac) Charles Cassin (303 Project) 01:41
112. Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 01:42
113. Brian West (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:43
114. Cory Lockwood (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 01:45
115. Marco Wajda (Project Echelon Racing) 01:47
 116. Anton Varabei (Toronto Hustle) 01:48
117. Derek Cote (Team Errace) 01:49
 118. Trevor O’Donnell (Toronto Hustle) 01:52
119. Stephen Wagstaff (Project Echelon Racing) 01:53
120. Nicolas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 01:54
121. Cory Williams (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 01:54
122. Scott Law (Cylance Cycling) 01:55
 123. Evan Murphy (Toronto Hustle) 01:55
124. Andrew Giniat (Project Echelon Racing) 01:56
125. Sammy Moseley (Crca/Foundation) 01:58
126. Brant Speed (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 01:58
127. Kyle Anderson (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 02:01
128. Oliver Behringer (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:02
129. Maxwell Anderson (Project Echelon Racing) 02:03
130. Ian Moore (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 02:04
 131. Brad Bradford (Toronto Hustle) 02:07
132. Juan Pimentel (Crca/Foundation) 02:07
133. Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:09
134. Adam Ventling (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:17
135. Cristobal Sarrion-Lopez (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:23
136. Samuel Munday (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:27
137. Macen Van Allen (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:28
138. Justin Williams (Cylance Cycling) 02:38
139. Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:42
140. Thomas Barnett (Team Errace) 02:45
141. Brenden Hardy (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:46
142. Peng Teoh (Team Errace) 02:46
143. David Nickels (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:47
144. Geron Williams (Crca/Foundation) 02:54
145. Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 03:21

Women

1. Ruth Winder (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:56
2. Lauren Stephens (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank)
3. Kathryn Buss (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 0:05
4. Claire Rose (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:20
5. Katharine Hall (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
6. Tayler Wiles (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:27
7. Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling) 0:33
8. Ingrid Drexel (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 0:35
9. Emma White (Rally Cycling) 0:41
10. Stefanie Sydlik (Qcw Cycling) 0:41
11. Melinda Mccutcheon (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:42
12. Lauretta Hanson (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:45
13. Scotti Lechuga (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 0:46
14. Marie-Soleil Blais (Team Elevate Racing) 0:50
15. Lauren Hall (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:51
16. Lindsay Bayer (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 0:53
17. Kathryn Donovan (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:55
18. Amy Benner (Rally Cycling) 0:55
19. Tarah Cole (Qcw Cycling) 0:56
20. Nicolle Bruderer (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:02
21. Lily Williams (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:04
22. Jennifer Luebke (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:05
23. Diana Penuela (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 01:05
24. Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling) 01:09
25. Emily Newsom (Team Elevate Racing) 01:13
26. Kate Sherwin (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 01:13
27. Erica Allar (Rally Cycling) 01:13
28. Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:14
29. Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:14
30. Breanne Nalder (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:15
31. Lindsay Meyers (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:17
32. Leigh Ann Ganzar (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:17
33.
34. Madeleine Park (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:22
35. Heather Fischer (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:22
36. Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:23
37. Katie Kantzes (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:23
38. Anna Sanders (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:26
39. Beth Ann Orton (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:30
40. Ivy Audrain (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:30
41. Danielle Clark (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:37
42. Liza Rachetto (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:39
43. Ryan Kendall (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:41
44. Emily Jordan (Qcw Cycling) 01:42
45. Emily Spence (Qcw Cycling) 01:45
46. Hannah Shell (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 01:46
47. Danielys del Vallegarcia (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:50
48. Starla Teddergreen (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:51
49. Laura Jorgensen (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:53
50. Jennifer Hale (Orion Racing) 01:54
51. Janelle Cole (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 01:54
52. Courteney Lowe (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:55
53. Regina Legge (Qcw Cycling) 01:56
54. Flora Yan (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:57
55. Holly Mathews (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 01:57
56. Christy Keely (Team Elevate Racing) 02:02
57. Bri Clark (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:02
58. Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing) 02:12
59. Gabrielle Russell (Orion Racing) 02:12
60. Sarah Matchett (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:15
61. Ashley Weaver (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:16
62. Vanessa Curtis (Orion Racing) 02:19
63. Tabitha Sherwood (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:21
64. Caroline Baur (Team Elevate Racing) 02:22
65. Jennifer Wagner (Team Elevate Racing) 02:23
66. Aliya Traficante (Qcw Cycling) 02:31
67. Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing) 02:32
68. Kate Kirkpatrick (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:33
69. Sarah Guilbert (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:38
70. Belen Garza (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 02:45
71. Judah Sencebaugh (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:52
72. Amber Smolik (Team Elevate Racing) 02:54
73. Amy Mcclintock (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:55
74. Jennifer Wakeman (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 03:03
75. Alison Atkinson (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 03:04
76. Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing) 03:05
77. Alijah Beatty (Orion Racing) 03:20
78. Lindsey Durst (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 03:22
79. Solymar Rivera (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 03:32
DNS Sara Youmans (Qcw Cycling)

GC after Stage 1

Men

 1. Adam De Vos (Rally Cycling) 09:17
 2. Robert Britton (Rally Cycling)  
3. Gavin Mannion (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:03
4. Kyle Murphy (Cylance Cycling) 0:08
5. Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling) 0:10
6. Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:11
7. Nigel Ellsay (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:12
8. Jack Burke (Aevolo Cycling) 0:14
9. Alex Cataford (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
10. Robin Carpenter (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:16
11. Matteo Dal-Cin (Rally Cycling) 0:19
12. Janier Acevedo (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
13. TJ Eisenhart (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:21
14. Stephen Bassett (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:24
15. John Murphy (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:25
16. Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling)
17. Daniel Eaton (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
18. Kevin Girkins (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 0:26
19. Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:28
20. Jonny Clarke (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
21. Michael Rice (Axeon Hagens Berman)
22. Greg Henderson (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:29
23. Danny Pate (Rally Cycling)
24. Conner Brown (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 0:30
25. Barry Miller (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
26. Travis Samuel (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
27. Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources)
28. Rui Oliveira (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:33
29. Jonathan Freter (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 0:35
30. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:36
31. Coulton Hartrich (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
32. Justin Mauch (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O)
33. Timothy Ahearn (Team Errace) 0:37
34. Peter Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
35. Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 0:39
36. Geoffrey Curran (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:40
37. Tanner Putt (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:41
38. Ruben Campanioni (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
39. Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling)
40. Austin Stephens (303 Project) 0:43
41. Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team)
42. Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team)
43. Isaiah Newkirk (303 Project) 0:44
44. Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
45. Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling) 0:45
46. Luis Villalobos (Aevolo Cycling)
47. Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling)
48. Ty Magner (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
49. Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 0:46
50. Andres Diaz (Cylance Cycling) 0:47
51. Matthew Staples (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
52. James Snitzer (Project Echelon Racing)
53. Oscar Clark (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
54. Michael Hernandez (Aevolo Cycling) 0:50
55. Brendan Mccormack (Crca/Foundation) 0:51
56. Julien Gagnìä (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:52
57. George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:53
58. Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team)
59. Pier-Andre Cote (Silber Pro Cycling)
60. Chad Young (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:55
61. Hunter Grove (Cylance Cycling)
62. Jonathan Brown (Axeon Hagens Berman)
63. William Kaiser (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:57
64. Nicolas Masbourian (Silber Pro Cycling)
65. Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 0:58
66. Winston David (Crca/Foundation)
67. Eric Marcotte (Cylance Cycling) 0:59
68. Stefan Rothe (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O)
69. Marc-Antoine Nadon (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 01:00
70. Connor Dilger (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels)
71. Benjamin Foster (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:01
72. Laurent Gervais (Aevolo Cycling) 01:02
73. Cameron Clark (Team Errace)
74. Joe Lewis (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
75. Gerardo Medina Robles (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:03
76. Andrew Clemence (303 Project) 01:04
77. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
78. Jokin Extabae Leturia (Aevolo Cycling)
79. Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) 01:05
80. Ricky Randall (Arapahoe Resources)
81. Gabriel Baca (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O)
82. Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources) 01:06
83. Quinton Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
84. Miguel Bryon (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 01:07
85. Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
86. Lance Haidet (Aevolo Cycling)
87. Jason Saltzman (Aevolo Cycling)
88. Kyle Boorsma (Toronto Hustle) 01:09
89. Sam Fritz (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels)
90. Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
91. Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 01:13
92. Rolly Weaver (Crca/Foundation)
93. Taylor Warren (303 Project) 01:15
94. Eric Young (Rally Cycling)
95. Tyler Stites (Aevolo Cycling) 01:17
96. Marcos Lazzarotto (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
97. Benoit Boulay (Toronto Hustle) 01:19
98. Conor O’brien (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
99. Oliver Flautt (303 Project) 01:20
100. Tim Savre (Project Echelon Racing) 01:22
101. Adam Farabaugh (303 Project) 01:23
102. Cristhian Ravelo-Avila (303 Project) 01:25
103. David Kessler (Team Errace)
104. Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources) 01:27
105. Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources)
106. Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team) 01:32
107. Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources)
108. Eric Hill (Project Echelon Racing) 01:33
109. Noah Granigan (Team Errace) 01:37
110. Evan Bybee (Arapahoe Resources) 01:40
111. Mac) Charles Cassin (303 Project) 01:41
112. Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
113. Brian West (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 01:43
114. Cory Lockwood (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 01:45
115. Marco Wajda (Project Echelon Racing) 01:47
116. Anton Varabei (Toronto Hustle) 01:48
117. Derek Cote (Team Errace)
118. Trevor O’donnell (Toronto Hustle) 01:52
119. Stephen Wagstaff (Project Echelon Racing) 01:53
120. Nicolas Torraca (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling)
121. Cory Williams (Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling) 01:54
122. Scott Law (Cylance Cycling) 01:55
123. Evan Murphy (Toronto Hustle)
124. Andrew Giniat (Project Echelon Racing) 01:56
125. Sammy Moseley (Crca/Foundation) 01:58
126. Brant Speed (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O)
127. Kyle Anderson (Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O) 02:01
128. Oliver Behringer (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:02
129. Maxwell Anderson (Project Echelon Racing)
130. Ian Moore (Support Clean Sport / Seasucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 02:03
131. Brad Bradford (Toronto Hustle) 02:07
132. Juan Pimentel (Crca/Foundation)
133. Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:09
134. Adam Ventling (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:17
135. Cristobal Sarrion-Lopez (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:23
136. Samuel Munday (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:26
137. Macen Van Allen (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:28
138. Justin Williams (Cylance Cycling) 02:38
139. Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:41
140. Thomas Barnett (Team Errace) 02:44
141. Brenden Hardy (Above And Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels) 02:45
142. Peng Teoh (Team Errace) 02:46
143. David Nickels (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 02:47
144. Geron Williams (Crca/Foundation) 02:54
145. Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 03:21

Women

1. Ruth Winder (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:56
2. Lauren Stephens (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank)
3. Kathryn Buss (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 0:05
4. Claire Rose (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:20
5. Katharine Hall (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
6. Tayler Wiles (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:27
7. Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling) 0:33
8. Ingrid Drexel (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 0:35
9. Emma White (Rally Cycling) 0:41
10. Stefanie Sydlik (Qcw Cycling)
11. Melinda Mccutcheon (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:42
12. Lauretta Hanson (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:45
13. Scotti Lechuga (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 0:46
14. Marie-Soleil Blais (Team Elevate Racing) 0:49
15. Lauren Hall (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:51
16. Lindsay Bayer (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 0:53
17. Kathryn Donovan (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 0:54
18. Amy Benner (Rally Cycling) 0:55
19. Tarah Cole (Qcw Cycling)
20. Nicolle Bruderer (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:02
21. Lily Williams (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:04
22. Jennifer Luebke (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:05
23. Diana Penuela (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
24. Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling) 01:09
25. Emily Newsom (Team Elevate Racing) 01:13
26. Kate Sherwin (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
27. Erica Allar (Rally Cycling)
28. Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:14
29. Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
30. Breanne Nalder (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:15
31. Lindsay Meyers (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:17
32. Leigh Ann Ganzar (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team)
33. Katherine Maine (Rally Cycling) 01:20
34. Madeleine Park (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:22
35. Heather Fischer (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank)
36. Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling)
37. Katie Kantzes (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:23
38. Anna Sanders (Visit Dallas Dna Cycling) 01:26
39. Beth Ann Orton (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:30
40. Ivy Audrain (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
41. Danielle Clark (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:37
42. Liza Rachetto (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:38
43. Ryan Kendall (Team Tibco – Silicon Valley Bank) 01:40
44. Emily Jordan (Qcw Cycling) 01:42
45. Emily Spence (Qcw Cycling) 01:45
46. Hannah Shell (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing)
47. Danielys del Vallegarcia (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 01:49
48. Starla Teddergreen (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 01:51
49. Laura Jorgensen (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:53
50. Jennifer Hale (Orion Racing) 01:54
51. Janelle Cole (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling)
52. Courteney Lowe (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 01:55
53. Regina Legge (Qcw Cycling) 01:56
54. Flora Yan (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team)
55. Holly Mathews (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 01:57
56. Christy Keely (Team Elevate Racing) 02:01
57. Bri Clark (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:02
58. Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing) 02:11
59. Gabrielle Russell (Orion Racing) 02:12
60. Sarah Matchett (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:15
61. Ashley Weaver (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:16
62. Vanessa Curtis (Orion Racing) 02:18
63. Tabitha Sherwood (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:21
64. Caroline Baur (Team Elevate Racing) 02:22
65. Jennifer Wagner (Team Elevate Racing) 02:23
66. Aliya Traficante (Qcw Cycling) 02:31
67. Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing) 02:32
68. Kate Kirkpatrick (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:33
69. Sarah Guilbert (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 02:38
70. Belen Garza (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 02:45
71. Judah Sencebaugh (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 02:52
72. Amber Smolik (Team Elevate Racing) 02:54
73. Amy Mcclintock (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing)
74. Jennifer Wakeman (Rto National Women’s Cycling) 03:02
75. Alison Atkinson (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 03:04
76. Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing) 03:05
77. Alijah Beatty (Orion Racing) 03:19
78. Lindsey Durst (Pastaria – Big Shark Racing) 03:22
79. Solymar Rivera (Sun And Ski Elite Women Team) 03:32





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.