Featured Stories

Recent Videos

32nd Redlands Classic Stage 1 Full Results – Canada’s Jackson 2nd, Perry 6th

by pedalmag.com

April 06, 2016 (Highland, California) – Reigning Canadian Crit champ, Alison Jackson (Twenty16 – RideBiker) placed 2nd behind winner Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint who took the women’s 66.4km Stage 1 Highland Circuit Race, with Kristin Armstrong-Savola (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker in 3rd. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling made the top 10 in 6th.

Women's podium [P] Nicola Cranmer

Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling led the Canadian finishing 6th in the men’s 93.5km race won by Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis over Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis in second with Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear in third. Perry’s teammate Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling placed 10th followed by James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo in 11th.

Results

Women

1. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:42:00
2. Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 – RideBiker 00:03
3. Kristin Armstrong-Savola (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
4. Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D. Foundation
5. Emma Grant (Gbr) Colavita/Bianchi
6. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling
7. Melinda McCutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
8. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:08
9. Kelly Catlin (USA) NorthStar Development
10. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) The Dare to Be Project 00:11
11. Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling
12. Sara Bergen (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
13. Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 00:13
14. Nina Layghlin (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
15. Sara Tussey (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
16. Jo Celso (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:16
17. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
18. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
19. Leah Guloien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:18
20. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare to Be Project
21. Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Twenty16 – RideBiker
22. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
23. Cheryl Clark (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:22
24. Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
25. Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
26. Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian National Team 00:27
27. Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 00:29
28. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
29. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
30. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:32
31. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 00:36
32. Heather Albert (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
33. Ruth Winder (USA) NorthStar Development 00:41
34. Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
35. Tina Pic (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 00:44
36. Chloe Dygert (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
37. Alizee Brien (Can) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:47
38. Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian National Team 00:49
39. Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
40. Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
41. Jen Whalen (USA) JAKROO 00:51
42. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi 00:55
43. Hanna Muegge (USA) JAKROO 00:57
44. Sara Enders (USA) JAKROO 00:59
45. Kimberly Lucie (USA) JAKROO 01:02
46. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 01:05
47. Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 01:11
48. Laura Brown (Can) Canadian National Team 01:17
49. Kaitie Antonneau (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 01:22
50. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 01:27
51. Lindsey Ryder (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 01:29
52. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:35
53. Jess Cerra (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
54. irena Ossola (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 01:36
55. Anna Traxler (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
56. Clare Sayle (USA) JAKROO 01:40
57. Jannalyn Lutrell (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 01:42
58. Jennifer Luebke (USA) The Dare to Be Project 01:43
59. Abigail Mickey (USA) Amy D. Foundation 01:51
60. Laura Jorgensen (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 01:58
61. Amber Pierce (USA) Amy D. Foundation 02:12
62. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 02:15
63. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 02:17
64. Beth Orton (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 02:26
65. Julie Kuliecza (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 02:43
66. Carol Seipp (USA) NorthStar Development
67. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 03:45
68. Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 05:28
69. Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling 05:48
70. Amy Cameron (USA) The Dare to Be Project 06:24
71. Jennifer Valente (USA) NorthStar Development 11:40
72. Beth Hernandez (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
73. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation
74. Melanie Beale (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
75. Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona
76. Katie Kantzes (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
77. Vanessa Drigo (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
78. Kristen Arnold (USA) JAKROO
79. Audrey Lemieux (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA
80. Jenny Rios (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
81. Abby Krawczyk (USA) NorthStar Development
82. Natalia Franco Villegas (Col) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
83. Suzanne Hamilton (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
84. Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
85. Anne Donley (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
86. Katherine Salthouse (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
87. Kinley Gibson (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
88. Ariane Bonhomme (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
89. Caitlin Laroche (USA) The Dare to Be Project
90. Ameliah Harvie (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 12:25
91. Lindsay Myers (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
92. Hannah Ross (USA) Rally Cycling
93. Shoshauna Routley (Can) Hagens Berman / Supermint
94. Meghan Grant (Can) Canadian National Team
95. Tarah Cole (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
96. Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
97. Judah Sencenbaugh (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
98. Sabrina David (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
99. Samantha Bosco (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona
100. Cara O’Neil (USA) Amy D. Foundation 12:56
101. Rachel Holzer (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 18:32
102. Tess Oliver (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
103. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona
104. Lindsay Fox (USA) The Dare to Be Project
105. Helle Bacholen (Emi) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA
106. Sarah Rasmussen (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 37:12
107. Samantha Vroomen (USA) JAKROO
108. Suzie Goebel (USA) NorthStar Development
109. Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
110. Solymar Rivera Torres (Pue) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 51:53
111. Amelia Tanner (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
112. Gabby Arnold (Ber) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 57:43
113. Chane Jonker (Sou) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 57:57
DNF Esther Walker (USA) Amy D. Foundation
DNF Heather Balbier (USA) The Dare to Be Project
DNF Anna Talman (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Karlee Gendron (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Tina Hughes (USA) JAKROO

Men

1. Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 2:11:36
2. Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 00:14
3. Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 00:15
4. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
5. Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis
6. Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
7. Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team
8. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 00:19
9. Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling
10. Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
11. James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo
12. Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 00:23
13. Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis
14. Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
15. Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
16. Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 00:24
17. Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 00:27
18. Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
19. Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
20. Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis
21. Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
22. Philip O’Donnell (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman
23. Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis
24. Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
25. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
26. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
27. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
28. Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
29. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
30. Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
31. Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 00:34
32. Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo
33. Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman
34. Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
35. Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
36. Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
37. Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate
38. Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
39. Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
40. Justin Oien (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman
41. Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
42. Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
43. Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
44. Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
45. Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis
46. Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
47. Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 00:42
48. Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
49. Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 00:47
50. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
51. Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
52. Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman
53. Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 00:51
54. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
55. Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS 00:55
56. Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
57. Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 00:59
58. Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team
59. Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 01:09
60. Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
61. Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01:11
62. Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 01:16
63. Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 01:21
64. Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 01:24
65. Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
66. Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 01:26
67. Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
68. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01:28
69. Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 01:34
70. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 01:46
71. Chad Young (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman 01:52
72. Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 01:54
73. Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
74. Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ Racing
75. Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 02:04
76. Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
77. Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 02:08
78. Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 02:10
79. Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 02:12
80. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 02:18
81. Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan 02:24
82. Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate 02:26
83. George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 02:28
84. Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 02:36
85. Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 02:39
86. Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 02:41
87. Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan 03:04
88. Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 03:27
89. Brian McCullock (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
90. Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 03:34
91. Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 03:39
92. Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon–Hagens Berman 03:41
93. Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling
94. Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 03:55
95. Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
96. Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
97. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
98. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling
99. Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 04:32
100. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling 05:12
101. Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
102. Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
103. Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 05:26
104. Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 05:28
105. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan
106. Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 05:50
107. Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 06:03
108. Clayton Stone (USA) Superissimo 06:08
109. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 06:19
110. Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 06:28
111. Samuel Bassetti US Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 06:32
112. Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 07:19
113. Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 07:21
114. Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 07:23
115. Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
116. Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
117. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
118. Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 07:25
119. Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 07:27
120. Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
121. Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 07:29
122. Daniel Gardner ENG Astellas Cycling Team
123. Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 07:44
124. Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 08:14
125. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
126. Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
127. Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan 08:16
128. Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
129. Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan
130. David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 08:18
131. Oliver Moors ENG Astellas Cycling Team
132. Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan 08:20
133. Conor O’brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 08:22
134. Colton Jarisch (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
135. Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 08:46
136. Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
137. Mitchell Sides (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
138. Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 08:48
139. Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 08:50
140. Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development
141. Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate
142. Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
143. Christopher Harland-Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
144. Valentin Saenz (USA) EP CYCLISTS 08:52
145. Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 09:16
146. Jacob White (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 09:24
147. Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 09:26
148. Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
149. Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 09:28
150. Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
151. Wesley Eslick SOU SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
152. Christian Shubart-Knapton (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
153. Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
154. Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 09:30
155. Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo
156. Adam Koble (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 09:32
157. Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 09:34
158. Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 09:36
159. Reid Richesin (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan
160. Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 09:38
161. Leon Gledhill (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
162. Erick Sobey (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 09:40
163. Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
164. Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
165. Cory Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
166. Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 09:42
167. Robert Evans (USA) Team Illuminate 09:44
168. Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 10:07
169. Quinten Kirby (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
170. Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 10:09
171. Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 13:10
172. Mario Zamora (Mex) EP CYCLISTS
173. Hawyd Duban Sanchez (Col) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 14:37
174. Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 16:27
175. Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 16:29
176. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
177. Andrew Goessling (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 16:31
178. Steven Perezluha (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / Guttenplan 16:33
179. Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 16:35
DNS Agustin Font Oronoz PUE SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF Johnathan Freter (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Illuminate
DNF Jason Saltzman (USA) Team Illuminate
DNF Matt Schaupp (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
DNF Jake Magee (Aus) ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Alferdo Rodriguez (Mex) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Daniel Gay (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
DNF Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
DNF Geordie Morrison (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Marcus Cannon (USA) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Rigoberto Quezada (Mex) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo

GC after Stage 1

Women

1. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:41:50
2. Kristin Armstrong-Savola (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 00:06
3. Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 – RideBiker 00:07
4. Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D. Foundation 00:11
5. Emma Grant (Gbr) Colavita/Bianchi 00:13
6. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling
7. Melinda McCutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
8. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:18
9. Kelly Catlin (USA) NorthStar Development
10. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) The Dare to Be Project 00:21
11. Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling
12. Sara Bergen (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
13. Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 00:22
14. Nina Layghlin (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:23
15. Sara Tussey (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
16. Jo Celso (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:26
17. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
18. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
19. Leah Guloien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 00:28
20. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare to Be Project
21. Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Twenty16 – RideBiker
22. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
23. Cheryl Clark (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:32
24. Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
25. Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
26. Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian National Team 00:37
27. Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 00:39
28. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
29. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
30. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 00:42
31. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 00:46
32. Heather Albert (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
33. Ruth Winder (USA) NorthStar Development 00:51
34. Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
35. Tina Pic (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 00:54
36. Chloe Dygert (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
37. Alizee Brien (Can) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:57
38. Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian National Team 00:59
39. Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
40. Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
41. Jen Whalen (USA) JAKROO 01:01
42. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi 01:05
43. Hanna Muegge (USA) JAKROO 01:07
44. Sara Enders (USA) JAKROO 01:09
45. Kimberly Lucie (USA) JAKROO 01:12
46. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 01:15
47. Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 01:21
48. Laura Brown (Can) Canadian National Team 01:27
49. Kaitie Antonneau (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 01:32
50. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 01:37
51. Lindsey Ryder (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 01:39
52. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:45
53. Jess Cerra (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
54. irena Ossola (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 01:46
55. Anna Traxler (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
56. Clare Sayle (USA) JAKROO 01:50
57. Jannalyn Lutrell (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 01:52
58. Jennifer Luebke (USA) The Dare to Be Project 01:53
59. Abigail Mickey (USA) Amy D. Foundation 02:01
60. Laura Jorgensen (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 02:08
61. Amber Pierce (USA) Amy D. Foundation 02:22
62. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 02:25
63. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 02:27
64. Beth Orton (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 02:36
65. Julie Kuliecza (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 02:53
66. Carol Seipp (USA) NorthStar Development
67. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 03:55
68. Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 05:38
69. Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling 05:58
70. Amy Cameron (USA) The Dare to Be Project 06:34
71. Jennifer Valente (USA) NorthStar Development 11:50
72. Beth Hernandez (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
73. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation
74. Melanie Beale (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
75. Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio
76. Katie Kantzes (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
77. Vanessa Drigo (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
78. Kristen Arnold (USA) JAKROO
79. Audrey Lemieux (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ
80. Jenny Rios (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
81. Abby Krawczyk (USA) NorthStar Development
82. Natalia Franco Villegas (Col) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
83. Suzanne Hamilton (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
84. Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
85. Anne Donley (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
86. Katherine Salthouse (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
87. Kinley Gibson (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho
88. Ariane Bonhomme (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
89. Caitlin Laroche (USA) The Dare to Be Project
90. Ameliah Harvie (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 12:35
91. Lindsay Myers (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
92. Hannah Ross (USA) Rally Cycling
93. Shoshauna Routley (Can) Hagens Berman / Supermint
94. Meghan Grant (Can) Canadian National Team
95. Tarah Cole (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
96. Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
97. Judah Sencenbaugh (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
98. Sabrina David (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports
99. Samantha Bosco (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio
100. Cara O’Neil (USA) Amy D. Foundation 13:06
101. Rachel Holzer (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 18:42
102. Tess Oliver (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
103. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio
104. Lindsay Fox (USA) The Dare to Be Project
105. Helle Bacholen (Emi) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ
106. Sarah Rasmussen (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 37:22
107. Samantha Vroomen (USA) JAKROO
108. Suzie Goebel (USA) NorthStar Development
109. Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo
110. Solymar Rivera Torres (Pue) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 52:03
111. Amelia Tanner (USA) JETCycling p/b GQ-6
112. Gabby Arnold (Ber) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 57:53
113. Chane Jonker (Sou) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 58:07





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.