Featured Stories

Recent Videos

2007 Tour of Germany – Stage 8 Full Results

August 17, 2007 – Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC has all but sewn up the Tour of Germany win with his victory in the 33.1km ITT in Fürth today. The German won by 14 seconds over second place Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole and 25 seconds over third place Levi Leipheimer (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team. The tour concludes on Sunday.

Results

1. Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC 39.42.4
2. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole at 0.14.8
3. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.25.6
4. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.39.1
5. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.39.8
6. Marco Pinotti (Ita) T-Mobile Team 0.43.7
7. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas 0.46.1
8. Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com 0.46.5
9. Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 0.50.3
10. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 1.14.6
11. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner 1.21.4
12. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.32.9
13. George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.36.0
14. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.37.1
15. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1.37.2
16. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas 1.38.3
17. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1.43.2
18. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux 1.47.6
19. Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.48.0
20. Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner 1.50.2
21. Paul Martens (Ger) Skil-Shimano 1.53.1
22. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 1.54.8
23. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.55.1
24. Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir 1.55.8
25. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.57.0
26. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1.57.7
27. Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano 1.59.7
28. Bradley Mcgee (Aus) Française des Jeux
29. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 2.01.2
30. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole 2.02.5
31. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 2.02.6
32. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 2.04.5
33. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance 2.13.5
34. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2.14.6
35. Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 2.18.8
36. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile Team 2.29.3
37. Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.32.1
38. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner 2.39.6
39. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC 2.42.4
40. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.43.7
41. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC 2.43.9
42. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Milram 2.46.3
43. Tom Danielson (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.47.6
44. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 2.48.6
45. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 2.49.1
46. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team
47. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 2.49.3
48. Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2r Prévoyance 2.50.3
49. Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Predictor-Lotto 2.50.4
50. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com 2.52.1
51. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 2.54.6
52. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.56.1
53. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2.58.1
54. Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.59.4
55. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 2.59.8
56. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 3.00.0
57. Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole 3.00.3
58. Peter Velits (Svk) Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.01.7
59. Florian Stalder (Sui) Team Volksbank 3.02.4
60. Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 3.05.7
61. Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 3.06.6
62. Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.07.1
63. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 3.08.2
64. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank 3.10.7
65. Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 3.13.9
66. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3.15.1
67. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas 3.16.1
68. Markus Zberg (Sui) Gerolsteiner 3.16.2
69. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram 3.18.0
70. Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas 3.19.9
71. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 3.20.9
72. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.21.0
73. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 3.21.1
74. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Unibet.com 3.21.9
75. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 3.23.4
76. Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Unibet.com 3.23.9
77. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 3.26.8
78. Unai Uribarri Artabe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3.27.6
79. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.33.5
80. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC 3.36.6
81. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 3.39.0
82. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir 3.39.1
83. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 3.41.1
84. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 3.43.6
85. Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano 3.46.0
86. Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 3.46.8
87. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.47.0
88. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance 3.49.8
89. Jochen Summer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.53.5
90. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 3.55.5
91. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole
92. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner 3.56.0
93. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux 3.58.1
94. Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 4.00.1
95. Roy Sentjens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 4.00.4
96. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole 4.04.8
97. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank 4.05.3
98. Matthias Russ (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4.05.4
99. Carlos Dacruz (Fra) Française des Jeux 4.06.0
100. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 4.06.5
101. Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger) Skil-Shimano 4.07.5
102. Markus Eichler (Ger) Unibet.com 4.07.8
103. Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 4.08.8
104. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 4.11.8
105. Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 4.12.7
106. Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Team Volksbank 4.13.2
107. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto 4.14.0
108. Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 4.15.6
109. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 4.16.7
110. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 4.18.5
111. Harald Starzengruber (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 4.23.2
112. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile Team 4.26.0
113. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux 4.27.4
114. Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas 4.28.3
115. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole 4.28.8
116. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 4.32.8
117. Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 4.36.0
118. Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4.39.0
119. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic 4.42.5
120. Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 4.42.7
121. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2r Prévoyance 4.43.0
122. Christophe Laurent (Fra) Crédit Agricole 4.48.8
123. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team 4.48.9
124. Christian Leben (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 4.49.4
125. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 4.50.3
126. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile Team 4.52.1
127. Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4.52.2
128. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4.52.8
129. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 4.54.9
130. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
131. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance 4.55.3
132. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 4.56.5
133. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team CSC 5.00.9
134. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5.01.9
135. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 5.07.4
136. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital 5.13.3
137. Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Team Milram 5.14.8
138. Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 5.17.7
139. Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5.21.8
140. Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Team Volksbank 5.23.6
141. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 5.23.8
142. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank 5.24.6
143. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole 5.29.0
144. Gil Suray (Bel) Unibet.com 5.29.1
145. René Weissinger (Ger) Team Volksbank 5.29.7
146. Ian Mcleod (RSA) Française des Jeux 5.30.5
147. Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram 5.33.8
148. Jon Bru Pascal (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5.36.6
149. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 5.49.5
150. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team 5.50.9
151. Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 5.53.2
152. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team Volksbank 5.58.1
153. Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Team Volksbank 6.00.7
154. Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 6.00.9
155. Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram 6.08.7
156. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom 6.11.9
157. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 6.16.9
158. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 6.26.1
159. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6.27.1
160. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 6.35.0
161. Julien Belgy (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 6.47.5
162. Wolfgang Murer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 7.02.1
163. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 7.40.5
164. André Schulze (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 7.45.9

GG after Stage 8

1. Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC 27.40.26
2. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team at 1.57
3. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2.10
4. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas 3.05
5. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 3.15
6. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC 4.06
7. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 5.22
8. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com 5.26
9. Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com 6.08
10. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 6.16
11. Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 6.23
12. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner 6.24
13. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 6.35
14. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 6.50
15. Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 6.53
16. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 7.07
17. Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Predictor-Lotto 7.20
18. Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2r Prévoyance 7.27
19. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
20. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 7.38
21. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 7.54
22. Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 7.55
23. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 7.58
24. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 8.07
25. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux 8.10
26. Peter Velits (Svk) Team Wiesenhof Felt 8.18
27. George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 8.23
28. Florian Stalder (Sui) Team Volksbank 8.28
29. Tom Danielson (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 8.37
30. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 8.39
31. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC 9.05
32. Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner 9.06
33. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 9.21
34. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team 10.09
35. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance 10.12
36. Matthias Russ (Ger) Gerolsteiner
37. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir 10.17
38. Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 10.39
39. Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas 11.01
40. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 11.56
41. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 12.06
42. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 12.49
43. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 13.02
44. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank 13.03
45. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 13.06
46. Paul Martens (Ger) Skil-Shimano 13.37
47. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 14.27
48. Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 14.28
49. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 14.47
50. Jon Bru Pascal (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
51. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto 15.31
52. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital 15.40
53. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 15.55
54. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile Team 16.17
55. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic 16.20
56. Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 17.01
57. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2r Prévoyance 17.17
58. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 17.22
59. Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Unibet.com 17.32
60. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole 17.36
61. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole 17.52
62. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 17.53
63. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 18.00
64. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Milram 18.39
65. Roy Sentjens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 18.45
66. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance 18.55
67. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 19.07
68. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance 19.41
69. Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas 19.47
70. Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 19.52
71. Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano 20.14
72. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank 20.34
73. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 20.40
74. Gil Suray (Bel) Unibet.com 21.01
75. Bradley Mcgee (Aus) Française des Jeux 21.16
76. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 21.52
77. Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano 22.17
78. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 22.30
79. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank 22.46
80. René Weissinger (Ger) Team Volksbank 22.52
81. Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 23.14
82. Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 23.51
83. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 24.03
84. Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 24.58
85. Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 25.12
86. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 25.26
87. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 25.33
88. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole 26.38
89. Christophe Laurent (Fra) Crédit Agricole 27.24
90. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 27.33
91. Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 29.32
92. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 29.38
93. Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 30.06
94. Marco Pinotti (Ita) T-Mobile Team 30.47
95. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC 31.01
96. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 31.24
97. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 32.34
98. Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 33.01
99. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 33.03
100. Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir 33.04
101. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 33.23
102. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner 33.34
103. Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Team Volksbank 34.00
104. Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 34.12
105. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas 34.40
106. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 34.57
107. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner 35.23
108. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile Team 35.28
109. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole
110. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile Team 35.59
111. Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger) Skil-Shimano 36.06
112. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 36.48
113. Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 36.53
114. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 37.24
115. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 38.15
116. Markus Zberg (Sui) Gerolsteiner 38.40
117. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 39.17
118. Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram 39.27
119. Ian Mcleod (RSA) Française des Jeux 40.02
120. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Unibet.com 40.39
121. Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 40.42
122. Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole 41.24
123. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram 41.40
124. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux 42.31
125. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 42.57
126. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 43.01
127. Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 43.30
128. Carlos Dacruz (Fra) Française des Jeux 43.44
129. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux 44.04
130. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 44.13
131. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 44.15
132. Unai Uribarri Artabe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 44.17
133. Christian Leben (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 44.26
134. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 45.30
135. Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Team Volksbank 45.33
136. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team 46.10
137. Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 46.45
138. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 48.54
139. Harald Starzengruber (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 49.11
140. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
141. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 49.52
142. Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Team Milram 49.57
143. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole 50.36
144. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 51.33
145. Jochen Summer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 53.59
146. Wolfgang Murer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 54.36
147. Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 54.56
148. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team Volksbank 55.31
149. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team 56.08
150. Julien Belgy (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 56.16
151. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom 56.34
152. Markus Eichler (Ger) Unibet.com 57.27
153. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 58.46
154. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas 59.28
155. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole 59.51
156. Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram 1.00.09
157. Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Team Volksbank 1.00.18
158. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.00.20
159. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.00.50
160. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team CSC 1.02.55
161. Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 1.03.02
162. Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.04.12
163. André Schulze (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.10.15
164. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 1.12.03





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.