Featured Stories

2007 Tour of Germany – Stage 2

August 11, 2007 – Here are the results from Stage 2 of the Tour of Germany, a 42km team time trial in Bretten. Team CSC won the race, catapulting Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC into the overall lead. Team Discovery Channel finished second, followed by the German Team Gerolsteiner in third.

Results

1. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team CSC 51.40 (49.0 km/h)
2. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC
3. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC
4. Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC 0.00
5. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC 0.00
6. Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC 0.00
7. Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 0.00
8. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team at 0.25
9. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.25
10. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.26
11. George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.26
12. Tom Danielson (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.26
13. Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.26
14. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.55
15. Markus Zberg (Sui) Gerolsteiner 0.55
16. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.55
17. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 0.55
18. Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner 0.56
19. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.56
20. Matthias Russ (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.56
21. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.56
22. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.57
23. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.57
24. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.57
25. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
26. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne
27. Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 0.57
28. Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.58
29. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.59
30. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team 0.59
31. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.59
32. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.59
33. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile Team
34. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank 1.03
35. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank
36. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank 1.03
37. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 1.03
38. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 1.04
39. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
40. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1.04
41. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 1.11
42. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas 1.20
43. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas
44. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 1.20
45. Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 1.20
46. Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas
47. Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas 1.20
48. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas 1.20
49. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.23
50. Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.23
51. Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.23
52. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
53. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.23
54. Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.23
55. Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.27
56. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 1.32
57. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram 1.32
58. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2r Prévoyance 1.32
59. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Milram 1.33
60. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance
61. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 1.33
62. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 1.33
63. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
64. Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Team Milram
65. Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
66. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance 1.33
67. Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2r Prévoyance 1.33
68. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 1.33
69. Marco Pinotti (Ita) T-Mobile Team 1.44
70. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 1.47
71. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux
72. Bradley Mcgee (Aus) Française des Jeux 1.47
73. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux 1.47
74. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux 1.47
75. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 1.47
76. Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.50
77. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.50
78. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
79. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.50
80. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
81. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic
82. Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.51
83. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Unibet.com 1.53
84. Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Unibet.com 1.53
85. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Unibet.com 1.53
86. Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com 1.53
87. Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com
88. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com 1.54
89. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 2.15
90. Steffen Wesemann (Sui) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.17
91. Christian Leben (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
92. Peter Velits (Svk) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.17
93. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
94. Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.18
95. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.18
96. André Schulze (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.19
97. Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.19
98. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.35
99. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 2.35
100. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
101. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 2.35
102. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
103. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital 2.35
104. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
105. Florian Stalder (Sui) Team Volksbank 2.49
106. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
107. René Weissinger (Ger) Team Volksbank 2.49
108. Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Team Volksbank 2.49
109. Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Team Volksbank
110. Gerrit Glomser (Aut) Team Volksbank 2.50
111. Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Team Volksbank 2.50
112. Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.50
113. Aurélien Clerc (Sui) Bouygues Telecom
114. Julien Belgy (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.50
115. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.50
116. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 2.50
117. Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 2.51
118. Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano
119. Paul Martens (Ger) Skil-Shimano 2.51
120. Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger) Skil-Shimano 2.51
121. Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano 2.51
122. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 2.52
123. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.52
124. Unai Uribarri Artabe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.52
125. Roy Sentjens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.52
126. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.52
127. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.52
128. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto
129. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.53
130. Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
131. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
132. Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Predictor-Lotto 2.53
133. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
134. Jon Bru Pascal (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.53
135. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.53
136. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom
137. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.53
138. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 2.53
139. Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.55
140. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.55
141. Remmert Wielinga (Ned) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.56
142. Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.56
143. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.56
144. Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.56
145. Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole 3.00
146. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole
147. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole 3.00
148. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole 3.00
149. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole 3.00
150. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole 3.00
151. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole 3.00
152. Christophe Laurent (Fra) Crédit Agricole 3.01
153. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.29
154. Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.29
155. Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
156. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.29
157. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.30
158. Wolfgang Murer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.30
159. Harald Starzengruber (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.30
160. Jochen Summer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.30
161. Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4.16
162. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner 5.20
163. Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5.26
164. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile Team 5.37
165. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team Volksbank 5.42
166. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas 5.42
167. Ian Mcleod (RSA) Française des Jeux 5.52
168. Carlos Dacruz (Fra) Française des Jeux 5.53
169. Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram 6.39
170. Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram 6.39
171. Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 7.01
172. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 7.10
173. Gil Suray (Bel) Unibet.com 7.17
174. Markus Eichler (Ger) Unibet.com 7.17
175. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 7.27
176. Kaoru Ouchi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 7.31
177. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano 7.31
178. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team CSC 7.33
179. Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 7.35
180. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team 8.31
181. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 8.37

GC after Stage 2

1. Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC 5.15.55
2. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Team CSC at 0.01
3. Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC
4. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC
5. Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC
6. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC
7. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC
8. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0.27
9. George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
10. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
11. Tom Danielson (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
12. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
13. Trent Lowe (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
14. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.46
15. Markus Zberg (Sui) Gerolsteiner 0.56
16. Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner
17. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
18. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner
19. Matthias Russ (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.57
20. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
21. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0.58
22. Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne
23. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
24. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne
25. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
26. Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
27. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
28. David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
29. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.59
30. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile Team 1.00
31. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team
32. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile Team
33. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team
34. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 1.04
35. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank
36. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank
37. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
38. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
39. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
40. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1.05
41. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 1.12
42. Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas 1.16
43. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas 1.21
44. Patrick Calcagni (Sui) Liquigas
45. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas
46. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas
47. Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas
48. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
49. Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.24
50. Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
51. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
52. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
53. Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
54. Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
55. Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 1.28
56. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 1.30
57. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 1.34
58. Martin Elmiger (Sui) AG2r Prévoyance
59. Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Team Milram
60. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance
61. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
62. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Milram
63. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance
64. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
65. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram
66. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2r Prévoyance
67. Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
68. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
69. Marco Pinotti (Ita) T-Mobile Team 1.44
70. Bradley Mcgee (Aus) Française des Jeux 1.48
71. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux
72. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française des Jeux
73. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
74. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
75. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux
76. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.51
77. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic
78. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
79. Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
80. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
81. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
82. Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
83. Matteo Carrara (Ita) Unibet.com 1.54
84. Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com
85. Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Unibet.com
86. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Unibet.com
87. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Unibet.com
88. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com
89. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 2.16
90. Steffen Wesemann (Sui) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.18
91. Christian Leben (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
92. Peter Velits (Svk) Team Wiesenhof Felt
93. Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt
94. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.19
95. Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.20
96. José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.35
97. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 2.36
98. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Lampre-Fondital
99. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
100. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
101. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
102. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
103. Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano 2.44
104. Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Team Volksbank 2.47
105. René Weissinger (Ger) Team Volksbank 2.50
106. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
107. Florian Stalder (Sui) Team Volksbank
108. Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Team Volksbank
109. Gerrit Glomser (Aut) Team Volksbank
110. Aurélien Clerc (Sui) Bouygues Telecom 2.51
111. Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Team Volksbank
112. Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
113. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
114. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
115. Julien Belgy (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
116. Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 2.52
117. Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger) Skil-Shimano
118. Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano
119. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
120. Paul Martens (Ger) Skil-Shimano
121. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2.53
122. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
123. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
124. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto
125. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
126. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
127. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
128. Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Predictor-Lotto
129. Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
130. Roy Sentjens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
131. Unai Uribarri Artabe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
132. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom 2.54
133. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
134. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
135. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto
136. Jon Bru Pascal (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
137. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.57
138. Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
139. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir
140. Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir
141. Remmert Wielinga (Ned) Saunier Duval-Prodir
142. Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
143. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole 3.01
144. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole
145. Christophe Laurent (Fra) Crédit Agricole
146. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole
147. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole
148. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole
149. Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Crédit Agricole
150. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole
151. André Schulze (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.25
152. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.30
153. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
154. Stefan Rucker (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
155. Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
156. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
157. Wolfgang Murer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon 3.31
158. Harald Starzengruber (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
159. Jochen Summer (Aut) Elk Haus-Simplon
160. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.47
161. Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4.17
162. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner 5.21
163. Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5.27
164. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile Team 5.38
165. Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team Volksbank 5.43
166. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas
167. Ian Mcleod (RSA) Française des Jeux 5.53
168. Carlos Dacruz (Fra) Française des Jeux 5.54
169. Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram 6.39
170. Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram 6.40
171. Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 7.02
172. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 7.11
173. Gil Suray (Bel) Unibet.com 7.18
174. Markus Eichler (Ger) Unibet.com
175. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 7.28
176. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano 7.32
177. Kaoru Ouchi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
178. Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team CSC 7.34
179. Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 7.36
180. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 8.32
181. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.